Sold2015Schuco, 8 Piccolo Sets WerbemodelleSchuco, 8 Piccolo Kits Advertising Models, Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 8 Piccolo Sets, meist BrauereifahrzeugeSchuco, 8 Piccolo Sets, mostly Brewery Vehicles, Germany, 1:90. diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 8 Piccolo Sets + SammelfaecherSchuco, 8 Piccolo Kits + Collection Chutes, Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter 761Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter 761, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter (761)Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter (761), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Autotransporter, Citroen DS + BMW 507Schuco Piccolo, Car Transporter, Citroen DS + BMW 507, W.-Germany, diecast, 1:90, part. traces of storage, paint d., 2x box C 1-/2, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Autotransporter + LKWSchuco Piccolo, Car Transporter + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Toys (8), Schuco die-cast Piccolo miniatures, all hardtop sports cars incl space age #711, VG condToys (8), Schuco die-cast Piccolo miniatures, all hardtop sports cars incl space age #711, VG cond w/some wear, 2"L.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay fuer Piccolos (mit 30 VW Bussen +Schuco, Advertising Display for Piccolos (with 30 VW Buses + Vans), 1:90, as new, min. dusty, very decorative, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay fuer Piccolos (mit 16 VW Modellen)Schuco, Advertising Display for Piccolos (with 16 VW Models), 1:90, min. dusty, paperboard missing, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay fuer Piccolos (mit 15 TempoSchuco, Advertising Display for Piccolos (with15 Tempo Tricycle Models), 1:90, without advertising paperboard, min. dusty, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Piccolo 761 AutotransporterSchuco, Piccolo 761 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20248 x Schuco Piccolo Lkw + Katalog8 x Schuco Piccolo trucks + catalog, 1:90, diecast, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Jojo mit HaseSchuco, Jojo mit Hase, Germany VK, 8 cm, 1 Hand fehlt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay Esso fuer Piccolos (mit 23Schuco, Advertising Display Esso for Piccolos ( with 23 Mercedes Models), 1:90, as new, min. dusty, very decorative, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Werbedisplay Esso fuer Piccolos (mit 13Schuco, Advertising Display Esso for Piccolos (with 13 Models Opel, Austin), 1:90, min. dusty, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Rennwagen Mercedes 2,5 l (im Ork)60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 703, nahezu unbespielt und fast neuwertig, mit Piccolo-Werbeblatt im OriginalkartonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo VW Kaefer (712) mit grossem FensterSchuco, Piccolo VW Beetle (712) with large window, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
BonhamsOtto Dix (German, 1891-1969) Zwei Kinder (Mit Sonnenblume) Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Van G...£1,200