Sold20242 LEATHER THEODORE ALEXANDER ARM BAR STOOLSSet of Two Leather upholstered Theodore Alexander Bar Stools, raised on ribbed legs with a box stretcher. Textured Brass Footrest. Approx. 45" h x 22.25" w x 22" d. Seat height Approx. 32" h. 1 missinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 6 Antique Turned Prickled Pine BarstoolsSet 6 Antique Turned Prickled Pine Barstools. Each measures 33 inches x 14.50 inches x 14 inches. Floor to seat 22.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020SET 6 BAR STOOLS BY ARTEK DESIGNED BY ALVAR AALTOA set of six ebonized bar stools by Artek designed by Alvar Aalto. Ht: 30" Wd: 21" Dpth: 21" Seat: 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 6 Designer Bar Stools. Stylized Modernist Square Column Pedestal with "Bottle Opener" style footSet 6 Designer Bar Stools. Stylized Modernist Square Column Pedestal with "Bottle Opener" style footrest. Upholstered Seats. Where are you going to find another set? Dimensions: Height: 36.5 inches, WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set of 6 Theodore Alexander Mahogany Dining ChairsTheodore Alexander (founded 1996), contemporary. A matched set of six mahogany dining chairs comprised of two arm and four side chairs, from the "Althorp Living History" collection, each having a foliSee Sold Price
Sold2017SET OF 6 BAR STOOLS LIKE NEW CONDITION ADVERTISINGBudweiser, Coors and Lite. Two of each in excellent condition. Each measures 30" tall. From a Miami Beach estate. Great conversation or man cave item. We will not ship, can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2015Set 6 CALLIGARIS Bar stools with molded plywood sSet 6 CALLIGARIS Bar stools with molded plywood seats and brushed chrome-- Dimensions: H: 33 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 6 Contemporary Bar Stools. Chrome frame barstools.Set 6 Contemporary Bar Stools. Chrome frame barstools.-- Dimensions: H: 33 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 6 Barstools in Aluminum & VinylNice set of 6 barstools made in aluminum and upholstered in black vinyl, frames are in excellent condition, the seats still shows well but will need to be reupholstered soon.Measurements:34 high x 17See Sold Price
Sold2017Design For Leisure set of 6 Mid Century ModernIndustrial style aluminum and steel set of 6 bar stools, Mt Kisco, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of (6) Cowhide Bar StoolsSet of six wooden bar stools, with padded leather seats, featuring cowhide chair backs and armrests 46"h x 29"w x 21"d Condition: light scratches on leather seats Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 6 Chrome Frame Bar Stools. Upholstered seats. No Backs. Label.Set 6 Chrome Frame Bar Stools. Upholstered seats. No Backs. Label. Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 18.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Set 6 American Modern Bar Stools. Angled walnut framesSet 6 American Modern Bar Stools. Angled walnut frames with chrome ring foot rest. Black vinyl seats.-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 22 inches: D: 22 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Set 6 KINETICS Co Bar Stools. Bright purple FabriSet 6 KINETICS Co Bar Stools. Bright purple Fabric on Red "X" Tube Bases with footrests. marked-- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 30 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Set (6) Baroque style bar stoolsSet (6) Baroque style bar stools, 20th c., good quality, brass tacked chenille, 44"h x 18.5"w x 18.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Mid-Century Modern Bar StoolsSet of six Mid-Century Modern bar stools, featuring clear acrylic seat on chrome base, rising on stretchered straight legs 40"h x 16"w x 16"d/ each Provenance: A Montgomery, Texas Collection We hapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 6 Trump Plaza Swivel Bar Stools. Gold Tone AlSet 6 Trump Plaza Swivel Bar Stools. Gold Tone Aluminum bases and embroidered with Trump Plaza crest on back. Majestic Industry label.-- Dimensions: H: 44 inches: W: 18 inches: D: 21.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 6 Steelcase Turnstone scoop bar stoolsSet 6 Steelcase Turnstone scoop bar stools Dimensions: H: 32.5 inches: W: 23 inches: D: 20 inches - Seat Height: 29 inches --- Delivery Offer: Uniques offers curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, CloseSee Sold Price
Sold2021A set of 6 gold tone bar stools42" h x 16" w x 19" d Condition, worn patina, overall wear, needs cleaningSee Sold Price
Sold2019SET 6 WOOD AND IRON BAR STOOLS BY BRAYTONA set of six wood and iron bar stools by Brayton. Ht: 31" Wd: 17"See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 6 BLU DOT Origami Bar Stools. Green enamel paintedSet 6 BLU DOT Origami Bar Stools. Green enamel painted bar stools. -- Dimensions: H: 36 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 6 Chrome Frame Upholstered Bar Stools. Square tubeSet 6 Chrome Frame Upholstered Bar Stools. Square tube frames.-- Dimensions: H: 41.5 inches: W: 18 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 MITCHELL GOLD, BOB WILLIAMS Bar Stools. Wood Frames. Distressed Lather Seats. Marked$125
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsSet of 6 Davis Furniture Purple Upholstered Bar Stools 43 in. height x 17 in. x 16 in.$100
7 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLibbey Glass Company “Golden Foliage” Flat Tumblers and 10oz Pitcher - Set of 7$7
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Bar Stools Set of 4 with Chrome Legs and Red Upholstered Swivel Seats$10
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 4 Arthur Umanoff Bar Stools. Iron and slat design. Cord wrapped back rests.$150(1 bid)
7 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncTheodore Alexander leather top console table, brass gallery$300(2 bids)