Sold202113PC Bohemian Cut To Clear Crystal Cordial Glasses13 Piece Bohemian cut to clear crystal stemmed cordial glasses, multi-color set with floral and fruit motif. 11 pieces are 5"H, two are 1/4 inch taller, all are 2" W. Condition report: minor chips toSee Sold Price
Sold20226 MULTI-COLOR CRYSTAL CORDIAL GLASSESBeautiful Set of 6 Multi-Color Bohemian Cut to Clear Crystal Cordial Glasses. Heavy and high quality European Leaded Crystal. Each measures 3-3/4" tall. Condition is New, Mint. No Damage. Starting BidSee Sold Price
Sold202410pc BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR CRYSTAL CORDIALS10pc Bohemian cut to clear crystal cordials in various colors including cobalt, emerald, ruby, amethyst and orange. Some holding original label. Each measures 5 1/8" height.See Sold Price
Sold20216 MULTI-COLOR CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES6 Multi-Color Bohemian Cut Crystal Champagne Glasses. Heavy and high quality European Leaded Crystal. Each measures 8-3/4" tall. Condition is New, Mint. No Damage. Includes Original Fitted Box. StartiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(9) COLORED CZECH STEMWARE CORDIAL GLASSES2-SIZES CZECH MULTI COLOR CUT CRYSTAL CORDIAL STEMWARE GLASSES - 2" x 5" (ONE HAS CHIP)See Sold Price
Sold20198 BOHEMIAN MULTI COLOR CUT CRYSTAL GLASSES8 BOHEMIAN MULTI COLOR CUT CRYSTAL GLASSES, MEASURES 7 1/2" HEIGHT.See Sold Price
Sold2023[4] Bohemian Multi Colors Cut Glass Crystal Stemware Glasses[4] Bohemian Multi Colors Cut Glass Crystal Stemware Glasses. Note: green and pink glasses have chips on rim p> size: 5x2See Sold Price
Sold20166pc BOHEMIAN STYLE CUT TO CLEAR CHAMPAGNE FLUTES6 pieces Bohemian style multi color cut to clear crystal champagne flutes. Each measure 8" (20cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2021Multi Colored Bohemian Cut Crystal Glasses 10Vintage cut crystal aperitif stemware, set of 10 with multi color cut to clear in amethyst, Emerald, Sapphire pink, Cobalt blue and Saffron. Measures 4.5 in. Ht x 3W in. Evident rim chips. Vintage CrySee Sold Price
Sold20227 COLOR CUT TO CLEAR CORDIALSSet of 7 Bohemian Crystal Cut to Clear Cordials. 3 Ruby and 4 Green. Each 4 3/4". Weight on all 1 pd. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
2021Bohemian Glass Crystal Cut To Clear Cordials SetSet of 12 vintage cut to clear Bohemian glass cordial glasses. In a variety of colors, each glass with a grape vine etched design. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offer in-house continental USA shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Echt Bleikristall Multi Color Cut to Clear Coupes Cordial Glasses- Set of 6, BOHEMIAN WHITE CASEDEcht Bleikristall Multi Color Cut to Clear Coupes Cordial Glasses- Set of 6BOHEMIAN WHITE CASED GLASS COMPOTEEcht Bleikristall Multi Color Cut to Clear Coupes - Set of 6 cordial glasses in green, ametSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) Bohemian Cut Crystal Cordials(6) Bohemian Cut Crystal Cordials. They measure 4.5 inches tall. No damage. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and iSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8 Pc) Bohemian Cut Crystal Cordial Glass SetDESCRIPTION: Bohemian cut crystal cordial glass set, each piece of which features an amber hue and etched geometric, foliage, and floral motifs in its bowl. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: European DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bohemian Crystal Multi Color Faceted Round Glass VaseBohemian Crystal Multi Color Faceted Round Glass Vase. Czechoslovakia. Original label. Size: 6.5 x 6.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020KARL ANTON HAND CUT CRYSTAL RHINE WINES SET OF SIXKARL ANTON, HAND CUT CRYSTAL, MULTI COLOR RHINE WINES SET OF SIX, H 8.5" Overlay crystal hand cut to clear. From an astute collector of fine antiques, especially glass, Atlanta, Mi.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 7 Piece Saint Louis France Cut Crystal CordialVintage 7 Piece Saint Louis France Cut Crystal Cordial Set. Multi-colored. Signed in glass and original clear labels. Decanter measures 10-1/2", glasses 5-1/4". Domestic Shipping $55.00See Sold Price
Sold20205 Val Saint Lambert Bohemian Crystal Goblets5 Val Saint Lambert Bohemian Crystal Goblets. Multi color bohemian crystal goblets, each signed on the bottom. Each measures 7 inches x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023[4] Bohemian Cut to Clear Multi Colors Cocktail Stemware Glasses[4] Bohemian Cut to Clear Multi Colors Cocktail Stemware Glasses size: 4.75 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bohemian Cut To Clear Crystal CordialsDESCRIPTION: A set of 5 Bohemian, crystal cut to clear ruby crystal cordial glass. Features hexagonal base, with tapering forms, garnished with a ruby base hue, finished with cut circular accents andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 6 Multi Color Cut Crystal Champagne FlutesSet of 6 Multi Color Cut Crystal Champagne Flutes - Each flute is 9 in tall x 3 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 6 Multi Color Cut Crystal Brandy GlassesBeautiful Set of 6 Multi Color Cut to Clear Crystal Brandy Glasses. Heavy and high quality European Leaded Crystal. Each measures 4-3/4" tall. Condition is New, Mint. No Damage. Includes Original FittSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsStephen Webster 18k White Gold Crystal Haze Turquoise Doublet & Multi-Gem Designer Ring$10(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsStephen Webster 18k White Gold Crystal Haze Turquoise Doublet & Multi-Gem Designer Hinged Bracelet$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryMulti Color Blue Natural Nuummite 100.32 Ct. Heart Checkerboard Cut 33 x 32 Mm. Gemstone From$1(1 bid)
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Multi Color Nuummite 76.54 Ct. Oval Checkerboard Cut 41 x 24 Mm. Gemstone From Greenland$1
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Diamond 0.31 Ct. 18K White Gold Ring Size 6.5 And White Diamond 30 Pcs$1