Sold2016Setzkasten, mit ca, 40 Lkw, darunter 6 Sets, wie 2Setzkasten, mit ca, 40 Lkw, darunter 6 Sets, wie 2 Busse, 1 Pkw, 4 versch. Fahrzeuge, Maßstab 1:87, teils im Orig.-Kart., neuw.Zust., Hersteller wie Brekina, Herpa German Description Setzkasten,See Sold Price
Sold2016Setzkasten, mit ca. 45 Lkws, darunter 7 einzelne SetsSetzkasten, mit ca. 45 Lkws, darunter 7 einzelne Sets mit PKW, Nutzfahrzeug, Lkw, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Maßstab 1:87, Hersteller wie Herpa, etc. German Description Setzkasten, mit ca. 45See Sold Price
Sold2022Harlekin-MemoryringGelbgold, gest. 750. Umlaufend besetzt mit Tsavoriten, Citrinen, Aquamarinen, Amethysten und Rodeliten von zus. ca. 4,66 ct. im Carréeschliff. Gew. ca. 6,40 g. Ring set with aquamarines, tsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 6 Becher Silber. Zylindrische, blanke Formen. SetLot: 6 Becher Silber. Zylindrische, blanke Formen. Set 1: 4 Stk., Birmingham 1928. Set 2: 2 Stk. ebenfalls mit blanker Wandung auf Standring, innen vergoldet. H 6,7 und 6,2 cm, zus. ca. 394 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut ca. 45 LKW der 60er/70er Jahredarunter viele Hanomag-Henschel, viele mit nur minimalen Maengeln (z.B. bemalten Kleinteilen), zudem viele ergiebige Ersatzteilspender (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 LKW der 60er/70er Jahredarunter Shell-Tanksattelzug Magirus (Sattelpfanne ausgetauscht, sonst gut), ..., alle mit minimalen Maengeln, die nur bei genauem Hinsehen zu erkennen sind (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 LKW der 60er/70er Jahredarunter Buessing LU 7 orangerot (nur Haarriss an Dachkante), ..., alle mit nur geringen Maengeln (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022*Diamant-CollierFrankreich, um 1880. Silber/Gelbgold. Elegantes Collier ausgefasst mit einer Vielzahl von Altschliff-Diamanten diverser Grösse. Zwei Altschliff-Diamanten zus. ca. 2.40 ct, elf Altschliff-DiamantenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRAFF: RUBY AND DIAMOND 'BUTTERFLY' EARRINGSGRAFF: RUBY AND DIAMOND 'BUTTERFLY' EARRINGS Each set with brilliant-cut diamonds, weighing 2.56 carats total, and circular, pear and marquise-cut rubies, weighing 6.40 carats total, signed Graff, numSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier 18k Gold & Black Ceramic Diamond Paved LoveCartier 18k White Gold & Black Ceramic Diamond Paved Love Bracelet, set with 204 brilliant cut diamonds totaling 2.18 TCW, weighing 40.5 grams, measuring 6.75mm Wide Size 16. It’s retail is $49,000.See Sold Price
2020Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love BraceletCartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love BraceletCartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love Bracelet, set with 204 brilliant cut diamonds totaling over 2 TCW, weighing 40.5 grams, measuring 6.75mm WideSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love BraceletCartier 18k Rose Gold Diamond Paved Love Bracelet, set with 204 brilliant cut diamonds totaling over 2 TCW, weighing 40.5 grams, measuring 6.75mm Wide Size 17. Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elegantes Brillant-CollierWeiß- und Gelbgold, gest. 585/750. Anhänger besetzt mit einem Brillantsolitär von ca. 2,00 ct. (K/vs-si), an feiner Collier-Kette. Ges.-Gew. ca. 10,81 g. Pendant set wSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Set of Two Huanghuali Armchairs and One Side TableA Set of Two Huanghuali Armchairs and One Side TableÊ 20TH CENTURY Height of chair 40 x width 26 1/2 x depth 21 in., 101.6 x 67.3 x 53.3 cm. each chair having a sweeping crest rail terminating in outSee Sold Price
Sold2022Classe, Set of Four Stereo ComponentsClasse. Set of four stereo components, include: CDP-102, SSP-800, CA-3200, and CP-800. CDP-102: 4 3/4" x 17 1/2" x 16 1/2". SSP-800: 6 1/2" x 17 1/2" x 16 1/2". CA-3200: 9" x 17 1/2" x 18 1/2". CP-800See Sold Price
Sold2022Jesús Bautista Moroles (American/Texas)Jesús Bautista Moroles (American/Texas, 1950-2015), "Lapstrake", 1987, Georgia gray granite, unsigned, h. 82 1/2 in., w. 40 in., d. 6 1/2 in. Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist; EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of David Birney: American Wood and Iron Benchthe seat incised with a grid pattern, on two shaped panel supports joined by iron braces marked "M.B.C." and "Patented Dec. 12 1893" 19 x 80 x 16 in. (48.3 x 203.2 x 40.6 cm.) Provenance: From the EstSee Sold Price
Sold202410.37 Ct Natural Smoky Quartz Pair Loose StonesWeight - 10.37 Ct / Size - 12.30 x 10.40 x 6.00 mm / 2 Pc's / Top Quality Luster / Excellent Oval Cab / Origin - Brazil / Treatment - NoneSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Large Japanese Wire and Musen Cloisonné EnameA Large Japanese Wire and Musen Cloisonné Enamel Raven Plaque by Namikawa SosukeMarks: Shippo KaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schmuck-Armbanduhr BVLGARI-"Parentesi-Turbogas"Schmuck-Armbanduhr BVLGARI-"Parentesi-Turbogas" Weißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit diversen Brillanten von zus. ca. 6,00 ct. (D-G/if-vvs) in Pavéfassung. Gew. ca. 111,41 g. QuarzweSee Sold Price
Sold202267373: Therman Statom (American, b. 1953) Aranica LaddeTherman Statom (American, b. 1953) Aranica Ladder, 2006 Assembled and painted 94 x 16 x 4 inches (238.8 x 40.6 x 10.2 cm) Signed and dated bSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN MAHIE, HIGH KARAT GOLD 'CHARMING MONSTERS' CUFF BRACELETJEAN MAHIE, HIGH KARAT GOLD 'CHARMING MONSTERS' CUFF BRACELET Depicting numerous whimsical figures with a textured finish measuring approximately 20.00-40.00 mm wide. 6 1/2 inches inner circumference.See Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA heart-shaped and diamond-set 18ct gold pendant with 18ct gold chain€2,000
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Russian papier mâché and lacquer box, Fedoskino Artel of former masters of the Lukutin€240