Sold2023Tiffany Studios Manner Daffodil Table LampTiffany Studios manner Daffodil table lamp, with stained glass shade above gilt metal support on four legs. 29" H x 27" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Stained Glass Lamp ShadeArt & Craft Mission Tiffany Studios Style Slag Stained Glass Lamp Shade Adorned with Floral Motif Bronze and Metal 9"H x 22 1/4"W Slight Imperfections from Age and Storage Scratches and few - 3? CrackSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts Tiffany Studio Stained Glass Lamp ShadeArt and Craft Mission Tiffany Studios Style Slag Stained Glass Lamp Shade Adorned with Floral Motif Leaded Dimensions Approx: 8 3/4"H x 17.5"W x 17 1/4"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR., FIGURAL FLOOR LAMPS WITH TIFFANY-STYLE SHADESContemporary. Pair of cast patinated bronze figural floor lamps, each modeled as a maiden holding a jug, with a Tiffany Studios-style dragonfly stained glass shade. Unmarked. Approx. of one, h. 76", dSee Sold Price
Sold2015QUALITY REPRODUCTION 20" X 16" MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOSQUALITY REPRODUCTION 20" X 16" MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOS TABLE LAMP STAINED GLASS SHADE WITH PANSY DESIGN - THREE LIGHTS - HEAVY LILY PAD BRONZE BASE WITH PATINASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Stained Glass Shade ChandelierTiffany Studio Style Stained Glass Lamp Shade Chandelier Dimensions 14"H x 19" Diameter No Cracks No Chips No Repairs Pre-owned Good Condition Please Refer To Photos Out Of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios 12 Panel Stained Glass Lamp ShadeSigned Tiffany Studios 12 panel stained glass lamp shade. Features caramel colored glass in leaded framework. Originally intended as the shade for the Zodiac base. Signed Tiffany Studios New York 1587See Sold Price
Sold2021Stained Glass "Red Lotus" Style Lamp, after TiffanyMonumental in size. After the rare 1906 Tiffany Studios Design. With large stained glass shade, over lights with glass shades. 35"h x 25-1/4"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art & Craft Baroque Stained Glass ShadeArts and Crafts Tiffany Studio Style Baroque Stained Glass Lamp Shade 12" D 6.75" H in Good Condition Please refer to photos Out of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMPFINE AFTER TIFFANY STUDIOS 1507 DRAGONFLY PATTERN LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE WITH AMBER JEWELS & DRAGON FLY MOTIF , MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOS 1507 ; SET ON BRONZE AFTER TIFFANY STUDIOS # 387 BRONZE FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & BronzeVintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp. Butterfly shade. Measures - 21" diameter x 28" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Style Boudoir Table LampTiffany Studios Style Boudoir Table Lamp, stained glass shade, raised on a patinated chased metal base. 16" H x 10" Diameter. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Lighting, Accent laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Bronze Turtleback LampA vintage bronze turtleback stained glass lamp, reminiscent of Tiffany Studios' style, features a vibrant floral stained glass shade resting on a rectangular base. The base is adorned with four iridesSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Grand Bronze DRAGONFLY Leaded Glass LampAm impressive Tiffany Studios style bronze table with leaded and stained glass shade in the well executed Dragonfly motif. Unsigned or marked, but the quality is certainly that of a follower of LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass and Bronze Table LampA vintage stained glass and cast bronze table lamp, reminiscent of Tiffany Studios' style, showcases a large colorful floral stained glass shade. It is mounted on a bulbous base with three light fixtuSee Sold Price
Sold2024MANNER OF TIFFANY STUDIOS TABLE LAMPManner of TIffany Studios Daffodil mosaic glass table lamp, having a conical shade with daffodils in pale yellow on a variegated green and slate blue ground, rising on a patinated bronze base with thrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Style 'Sunflower' Stained Glass Shade TableTiffany Style 'Sunflower' Stained Glass Shade Table Lamp Having a bronze base with six light sockets and 'Sunflower' style stained glass shade; base marked 'Tiffany Studios 391' twice and shade markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022DALE TIFFANY LTD. ED. STAINED GLASS LAMP, 2000Dale Tiffany (American, founded 1979), 2000. Limited edition Tiffany Studios-style table lamp, having a floral stained glass shade and tree-form mosaic tile and bronze base. Numbered 124 of 1,1999 witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Stained Glass Clematis Lamp RARETiffany Studios stained glass table lamp. Clematis floral design in blue and white. Bronze base with inset iridescent "jewels" Three socket top. Base signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 9967. Shade markedSee Sold Price
2024J Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsAmazing Arts and crafts Tiffany Studios era stained glass chandelierSee Sold Price
2024J Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsRare Art Nouveau Stained glass Water lily lamp Tiffany Studios eraSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPair of Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios Glass Shades Signed L.C.T. Multi-Color$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Art Glass Shade Favrile Lamp Opalescent Early 20th Century$10