Sold2018Signed Martha Stewart Cutting BoardOval cutting board, signed Martha Stewart, approximately 18" L x 10" W. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Autographed Martha Stewart Cutting BoardAutographed Martha Stewart cutting board, 20" x 15". Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Martha Stewart Autographed Cutting BoardMartha Stewart autographed cutting board, 17" L x 18 3/4" W. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collection Martha Stewart Circular Woven BasketsCollection Martha Stewart Woven Baskets. Includes 5 circular baskets. One large basket, two medium baskets - one with handles, and two small baskets. Also includes decorative woven cutting board and wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Martha Stewart Bentwood StoolBentwood stool with red seat, signed underneath Martha Stewart, 18" H x 13" diameter. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2023Martha Stewart Stretch Cotton Red Striped DressSigned Martha Stewart Red and White striped dress with boat neck and shoulder decorative buttons. size Med. 37.5 in. Long. Nautical Dress, Yacht wear, Casual wear, Knit Cotton dress, Red and White strSee Sold Price
Sold2023THE ARMANDA Garett Mattingly BookTHE ARMANDA Garett Mattingly Book, signed by Martha Stewart, October 15 1965, 1962 edition, printed by the Riverside Press Cambridge Houghton Mifflin Company Boston, measures 5 x 8 1/4 inches, PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sam Maloof Signed Wood Slab / Cutting Board / Pedestal15" x 10" x 1.25"thick. Branded Sam Maloof mark.See Sold Price
Sold2021Martha Stewart signed black and white photo 10 x 8Martha Stewart signed black and white photo 10 x 8 inch. Martha Helen Stewart is an American retail businesswoman, writer, and television personality. As founder of Martha Stewart Living Omnimedia, shSee Sold Price
Sold20212pc DANSK & SKJODE Danish Teak Table Serve Ware. JENS Q2pc DANSK & SKJODE Danish Teak Table Serve Ware. JENS QUISTGAARD Lacquered Tray with Butcher Block Cutting Board. Signed. SKJORD Carved Three Bowl Serving Piece. -- Dimensions: H: 2 inches: W: 18.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lew Hudnall (American, 20th century)Lew Hudnall (American, 20th century) "Cat Family," oil on wooden cutting board, signed. Size: 23.75'' x 18.5'', 60 x 47 cm (board).See Sold Price
Sold2017Martha Burlingham oilMartha Burlingham- ''Stump Fence''- oil on circular board, 1965, signed 'Martha Burlingham' lower right, titled lower left, board bordered with hand painted weaving resembling fence. 8'' dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Oil on Board Signed L.B. Stewart, 19 1/2" x 29 1/4", "Hippie Candle Makers".Oil on Board Signed L.B. Stewart, 19 1/2" x 29 1/4", "Hippie Candle Makers".See Sold Price
Sold2019Stewart Katz Mixed MediaMardi Gras mixed media on board by Stewart Katz. Signed and dated 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2024GROUPING OF CRAFT-MADE WOOD TABLEWAREIncludes: hand-turned bowl signed Wendell Smith, Mexican inlaid cutting board labeled "Senal S.A.", and a rosewood parquetry serving tray, apparently unsigned. Dimensions: (Tray) H 1.5" x W 21.5" x DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walnut Charcuterie Serving, Cutting BoardEast Indian walnut wood live edge, hand-crafted charcuterie board serving, cutting, cheese board. Signed by Tuckahoe Hardwoods. Large size 18" L ( including handle ) X 11" wide X 1" thick.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group 5 Wooden Tabletop AccessoriesIncludes, vase from a conifer tree cone, signed illegibly. Includes lazy Susan cutting board and more. Lazy Susan measures approx 14 inches diameter 3 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Martha Levy: Gloucester Dock; and DocksideGouache on paper and gouache on paper mounted on board, c. 1945, both signed 'Martha Levy' lower right, Gloucester Dock titled and dated on the reverse, Dockside inscribed 'Martha Levy/ 44 ESee Sold Price
Sold2019MID-CENTURY RIVERSIDE LANDSCAPESigned M. Stewart lower right. Oil on board. Back of board gives name as Mary Stewart of Vermont. In a mid-century carved frame. Dimensions: (Frame) H 21.5" x W 25.5", (Board) H 14" x W 20" Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2021"GLORIA'S SHOP" BY ARTHUR GLAZIER.Pennsylvania, 1928-2015. Oil on late 19th century cutting or dough board, signed lower right. Interior of toy store with African American owner and children. 24"h. 36"w. From the collection of a MarylSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE 19TH C PEWTER SERVING TRAYLARGE 19TH C PEWTER SERVING TRAY, SIGNED, 16", CIRCA 1800-1870, FROM THE MARTHA STEWART COLLECTION, (PROPS USED IN TV SHOW), ALONG WITH A SMALLER EXAMPLE FROM THE SAME COLLECTION. 10", 16"See Sold Price
2 days LeftBucklinGastman, Roger [SIGNED]; Betond the Streets Vandalism as Contemporary Art THE BIBLE OF GRAFITTI ART$50
May 17South Beach Antiques LLCDansk IHQ Teakwood End Grain Cheese Cutting Board Designed by Jens Quistgaard$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftTremont AuctionsW.J. Engstrom. 1937. Middle Road (?) Bermuda. Oil painting on canvas board. Signed and dated lower$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftOAB AuctionsLeonardo Nierman Original Large Oil Painting On Board Signed Abstract Framed Art$1,000
1 day LeftOAB AuctionsBrent Cotton Original Painting Oil On Board Signed Landscape River Framed Art$750
May 11OAB AuctionsJoe Beeler Original Oil Painting On Board Signed Western Landscape Horse Cowboy$1,500(1 bid)
1 day LeftOAB AuctionsKarl Schmidt Original Western Landscape Oil Painting On Board Signed Framed Art$375