Sold2023Martha Stewart Stretch Cotton Red Striped DressSigned Martha Stewart Red and White striped dress with boat neck and shoulder decorative buttons. size Med. 37.5 in. Long. Nautical Dress, Yacht wear, Casual wear, Knit Cotton dress, Red and White strSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Martha Stewart Bentwood StoolBentwood stool with red seat, signed underneath Martha Stewart, 18" H x 13" diameter. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assortment of Kitchen LinensAssortment of kitchen linens, to include, napkins, oven mitts, aprons, etc., various colors, patterns and sizes. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Martha Stewart Cutting BoardOval cutting board, signed Martha Stewart, approximately 18" L x 10" W. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Red Wing spongeware bowls3 Red Wing spongeware bowls, large is 11"D, medium is 9"D (large rim chip), small is 7"D and is signed Red Wing Oven WareSee Sold Price
Sold2023THE ARMANDA Garett Mattingly BookTHE ARMANDA Garett Mattingly Book, signed by Martha Stewart, October 15 1965, 1962 edition, printed by the Riverside Press Cambridge Houghton Mifflin Company Boston, measures 5 x 8 1/4 inches, PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Martha Stewart signed black and white photo 10 x 8Martha Stewart signed black and white photo 10 x 8 inch. Martha Helen Stewart is an American retail businesswoman, writer, and television personality. As founder of Martha Stewart Living Omnimedia, shSee Sold Price
Sold20184V Circus Memorabilia Correspondence COLLECTIBLE CIRCUSDetails: 4V Circus Memorabilia Correspondence COLLECTIBLE CIRCUS EPHEMERA Signed Floyd King Letter Signed Red Stewart Card Circus Stamp Sheets Norma Cristiani Photograph Ringling Bros & Barnum & BailSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hunt Slonem (1951-) "Oven Mitt Of The Gods" AP PrintDESCRIPTION: Framed print of a painting entitled "Oven Mitt of the Gods" by Hunt Slonem depicting a collage of parrots, fruit, flowers foliage, busts, and an oven mitt. Signed at lower right and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Martha Stewart Cast Iron Dutch OvenEnameled Dutch oven is apprx 10" in diameter and 8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARTHA CAYATINETO PENDANT BENCH BEAD NECKLACENative American silver (content unknown) necklace, sterling stamped pendant with bezel-set red coral, signed Martha Cayatineto (Navajo, 20th c.), on an assembled, graduated bench bead strand with stamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Martha Stewart Enamel Iron Cooking Pot w LidThe Martha Stewart Collection Dutch Ovenware. Red enamel iron pot with handles. Pot 4 in. Ht x 8.25 in. Diameter. Lidded pot, with handles measures approx 11.5 in. Long., 6.25 in. Ht with lid. Mild chSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST IRON DUTCH OVENENAMELED DUTCH OVEN WITH LID - MARTHA STEWART COLLECTION SIZE: 10" DIAMETER X 5" DEPTHSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE 19TH C PEWTER SERVING TRAYLARGE 19TH C PEWTER SERVING TRAY, SIGNED, 16", CIRCA 1800-1870, FROM THE MARTHA STEWART COLLECTION, (PROPS USED IN TV SHOW), ALONG WITH A SMALLER EXAMPLE FROM THE SAME COLLECTION. 10", 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pitaloosie Saila, R.C.A. lithograph, 'The Red Mitts,'Pitaloosie Saila Inuit, Cape Dorset/Kinngait, (b. 1942), 'The Red Mitts,' 2002, lithograph on paper under glass, edition of 50, signed in syllabics and Roman lower right, titled and blindstamped lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed PAULA MCDOWELL The Women of Grub StreetPaperback copy of The Women of Grub Street signed by author Paula McDowell. Inscription addressed to Martha Stewart on inside cover. The Women of Grub Street, Paula McDowell, 1998, Clarendon Press - OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 19 Novels,Non Fict,Craft Books, Martha StewartCollection of books from the personal home library of Martha Stewart. Some paperback, some hard cover. And Signed Books by author. Selection titles include: Simply Sublime Gifts : High Style Low Sew PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Martha Stewart's Christmas Signed 1st Edition Book"Martha Stewart's Christmas - Entertaining, Decorating and Giving". A signed first edition dated 1989.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Assorted Vintage GlassesGroup of (60) assorted vintage glasses, orange, red, and colorless. Provenance: Studio Props of Martha Stewart.See Sold Price
Sold2022Black & White Plaid Fleece Dog SweaterBlack & White Plaid Fleece Dog Sweater, with red trim, long sleeves, and elastic around the belly, and red leaf detail, 15 x 10 in. long. Property of Martha Stewart Katonah, N.Y. Estate. Black and whiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard J. Connolly Folk Art, Running Yellowlegs BirdCharming hand-carved and painted wooden bird, mounted on an aged wooden base and finished with a glass eye. Signed by artist Richard Connolly, favored by Jackie Onassis and Martha Stewart. Issued: 198See Sold Price
Sold2022Black & White Plaid Fleece Dog SweaterBlack & White Plaid Fleece Dog Sweater, with red trim, long sleeves, and elastic around the belly, and red leaf detail, 15 x 10 in. long. Property of Martha Stewart Katonah, N.Y. Estate. Black and whiSee Sold Price
Sold2022MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSY (20thC., Martha's Vineyard)MICHAEL O'SHAUGHNESSY (20thC., Martha's Vineyard) red kalanchoe in a window, oil on canvas, signed 'O'Shaughnessy' (lower left), good condition, UV clean, 18x20in., unframed (some mild bulges)ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist Signed Parcheesi BoardWonderfully graphic Parcheesi gameboard in red, black, tan, and white and framed in black. Signed “Linda Stewart “99” “. Measures 19.5” x 19.75”. Shipping: DomesticSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsbreanna stewart new york liberty autographed signed game used sized 13 1/2 pair of red puma stewie$260
935 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKings Wayne Gretzky Signed Red Vintage 1992 ASG CCM Jersey LE BAS #AD04259$10(1 bid)
735 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2020-21 donruss #16 isaiah stewart signed card auto PSA slabbed RC pistons$76
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGustav Stickley (1858-1942), Serving Table, No. 808$1,200(1 bid)
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGustav Stickley (1858-1942), Director's Table, No. 631$5,500(2 bids)
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGustav Stickley (1858-1942), Two-Drawer Library Table, No. 614$600
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGustav Stickley (1858-1942), Oak Dresser with Mirror, No. 911$1,800