Sold2023Poliarte, Monumentale scultura luminosa da pareteMonumentale scultura luminosa da parete Metallo forgiato, vetro colorato di forte spessore. Prod. Poliarte, 1970 ca. cm 83x73x12,5See Sold Price
Sold2023Andrea Branzi, Scultura luminosaScultura luminosa Metacrilato lattimo e trasparente. Prod. Metea, 2000 ca. cm 47x74x31See Sold Price
Sold2022Simone Cenedese - Rare Top Murano glass abstract submerged sculpture signedTitle: Simone Cenedese - Rare Top Murano glass abstract submerged sculpture signed Maker: Simone Cenedese Origin: Murano Date/Period: 1999 Material: glass Size: 43 x 30 cm , 12840 Grams Additional InfSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gaetano Missaglia, Scultura luminosaScultura luminosaMetallo verniciato e decorato, metallo cromato, tondino di metallo curvato.Prod. Missaglia, 1970 ca.diam. cm 60See Sold Price
Sold2022Simone Cenedese Murano Art Glass VaseSimone Cenedese, Italy (Born 1973). Murano art glass sculptured body shaped vase on square black beveled plinth. Signature etched near base of vase. Measures 16.5"H x 7.5"W x 5.5"D. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2019MARZIO CECCHIScultura luminosa a forma di albero. Vetroresina illuminata internamente. Produzione Studio Most 1977 ca. altezza cm 258 AN ILLUMINATED SCULPTURE BY M. CECCHISee Sold Price
Sold2024ZAHA HADID, THE DEUTSCHE GUGGENHEIM (Editore),ZAHA HADID, THE DEUTSCHE GUGGENHEIM (Editore), 2005. Una scultura luminosa. Alluminio, perspex satinato, resina. Edizione di 250 esemplari. Incisi firma e numerazione (055/250). Cm 10 (h) x 38.5 x 8.See Sold Price
Sold2020PRODUZIONE ITALIANAScultura luminosa con struttura in ferro battuto.Anni '70cm 76x160x20See Sold Price
Sold2018Theodor NeumaierRara scultura luminosa mod. Mosaico Metacrilato, filtri colorati e prismi mobili. Lo spostamento consente diversi tipi di luce e di effetti. Prod. Lamperti, anni '70 Firma del designer. cm 30x18x7 LitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cenedese "Inciso" Italian Modern Glass SculptureSimone Cenedese Italian modern "Inciso" large glass sculpture, blue vasiform slab, signed "Simone Cenedese Murano" at base. 19" H x 12.5" W x 2.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fetting Rainer, Desmondes. 3/8, Firmata e numerata sulla base, Scultura in terracotta, W. 63 - D. 28 - H. 50 Cm, Collezione privata, VareseSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLOTramonto in laguna Olio su tela, cm 90X117 La veduta qui illustrata, databile tra la fine del XIX e l'inizio del XX secolo, raffigura la laguna di Venezia con la Basilica della Salute e Punta della DoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victor Simonetti, Gavina, Duchamps, sculptureVictor Simonetti per Dino Gavina, centro Duchamps, scultura in ottone. Inciso sulla base Centro Duchamp. Dimensioni: cm 20x37x6 AA.VV., Dino Gavina Ultrarazionale Ultramobile, Accademia di Belle ArtiSee Sold Price
Sold2024LENCI, Scultura “Mamma Sirena”LENCI Produzione Italia 1940 ca. Scultura “Mamma Sirena” raffigurante una sirena con bambino su tartaruga in terraglia a colaggio con decoro policromo. Marchio di produzione sulla base. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCULTURA IN BRONZO A PATINA VERDE, XXSECOLO raffigurante Diana cacciatrice, poggiante su base circolare, firmato sulla base a destra Houdon- usure, ammaccature, alcuni graffi sulla superficie Alt. cm 62,5, larg. cm 17,5 A DARK PATINA BROSee Sold Price
Sold2016SWAROVSKI, "The Wild Horses", scultura in cristalloSWAROVSKI, "The Wild Horses", scultura in cristallo sfaccettato (cm 33x17), edizione limitata 2001, esemplare n. 08809/10000 inciso sulla base, designer Martin Zendron, allegato certificato di autentiSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCULTURA IN BRONZO A PATINA SCURA, XIX SECOLOraffigurante la Vittoria alata su base a plinto in marmo bianco, firmato sulla base E.Pancera- usure, graffi nella patina, tracce di ossidazione Alt. cm 121 (alla figura cm 99), larg. cm 28, prof. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016SWAROVSKI, "Il Rinoceronte", scultura in cristalloSWAROVSKI, "Il Rinoceronte", scultura in cristallo sfaccettato (cm 34x14), edizione limitata 2008, esemplare n. 05089/10000 inciso sulla zampa, designer Anton Hirzinger, allegato certificato di autentSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEBASTIAN MATTA (1911-2002) Ready maid. ReadySEBASTIAN MATTA (1911-2002) Ready maid. Ready male 1970-71 scultura in bronzo cm 58x12x12 esemplare 58/500 firmato e titolato sulla base firmato e numerato sotto la base Distribuzione, realizzazione eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rolex Daytona Diamond Bezel WatchMen's Rolex Automatic Daytona 16519 Calibre - 4030 Case Size- 40mm Material - Solid White Gold Crown/Case Back - Screw Down Shape - Round Bezel - Diamonds Analog Power Reserve - 72 /hrs Dial Color - WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Birkin BagDesigner: Hermes Material: Togo Leather Details: Gold-Tone Hardrware Dimensions / Measurements: 13.78" x 9.8" x 7.1" (35cm x 24cm x 12cm) Handle: 4" Color: Argile Description Condition: Exterior: PreoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Breguet Reine de Naples Moonphase WatchBrand - Breguet Series - Reine de Naples Model Number - 8908 Gender - Women's Movement - Automatic Calibre - 537 DRL1 Power Reserve (ex. 51 Hours) - 40 Case Size in MM - 36.50 x 28.45 mm Case MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rolex Daytona WatchMen's Rolex Daytona # 116523 Automatic fixed bezel Calibre - 4130 Power Reserve - 72 hours Case Size- 40mm Case Material - Stainless Steel & Yellow Gold Crown/Case Back - Screw Down Analog Dial ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rolex Daytona WatchMen's Rolex Daytona #116518 Automatic Round 18kt gold analog watch Calibre - 4130 Power Reserve - 72 Hours Case Size - 40 mm Crown/Case Back - Screw Down Case Material: 18Kt gold Bezel - Fixed Color -See Sold Price
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Giovanni De Simone Hand Crafted Ceramic Tray ITALY$10(2 bids)
6 days LeftCowboy Joe's AntiquesOriginal Water Color by Bruce Lubo - Laguna Pueblo NM Roadrunners and Goat$90
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsThis Unique Ladies Handbag is Designed and Handmade by Palm Beach County Resident, Simone. She Has$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsThis Unique Ladies Handbag is Designed and Handmade by Palm Beach County Resident, Simone. She Has$100
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsThis Unique Ladies Handbag is Designed and Handmade by Palm Beach County Resident, Simone. She Has$100
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsThis Unique Ladies Handbag is Designed and Handmade by Palm Beach County Resident, Simone. She Has$150
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsThis Unique Ladies Handbag is Designed and Handmade by Palm Beach County Resident, Simone. She Has$100
Jun 26Cain Modern AuctionsLAGUNA BACK ALLEY Serigraph by Maria Bertran, Hand Signed & Numbered 192/200$600