Sold2024STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP Height 63". Shade diameter 26".STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPShade with multicolored rose design. Cast metal base with acanthus designs.Height 63". Shade diameter 26".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Stained and Leaded Glass Floral ShadeVintage large stained and leaded glass floral lamp shade for floor lamp or can be converted to hanging shade. Approx. diameter 20 inches, height 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Parasol Shade Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Parasol Shade Floor Lamp. Measures 63" tall & the shade is 28" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015(Mid 20th c.) Stained Glass Brass Floor LampHeight 68. Shade 20 inches diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS BRONZE FLOOR LAMPcirca 20th century Height- 77" Diameter of shade-26"See Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN ‘JEWELED’ STAINED LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPModern. The domed shade with stylized geometric motifs, on a base with scrolled supports centering an amber glass sphere. Height 26”. Diameter of shade 16”. (Cond: good) (150/200)See Sold Price
Sold2022Handel Stained Glass Lamp ShadeStained glass. Height: 10", Diameter: 26". Stained glass lampshade by Handel. Green glass. Signed on a plaque applied to the inside of the shade: "Handel 979664". No base.See Sold Price
Sold2018AMERICAN JEWELED STAINED LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPDomed stained glass shade with stylized leaf motif on a patinated metal base. Shade measures 18" (46cm) diameter. Base measures 25" (63.5cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2016Handel Floor Lamp with Handel Diamond Band Shade.Handel floor lamp with 26" diameter leaded and panel Handel Diamond Band shade. Shade unmarked, base stamped HANDEL. Replaced sockets. 63" tall. One replaced glass strip, a few minor cracks. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly LampTiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly Lamp, height 14 inches, shade diameter 17 inches. Provenance: From the Estate of Elwyn W. Lemon, Enfield, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor Lamp. Measures 62" tall & the shade is 19" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stained slag glass floor lampStained slag glass floor lamp 69 inches tall, 21 inches diameter shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass Lamp Shade & BaseArt Nouveau Style Stained and Slag Glass Bonnet Form Lamp Shade and Base. Shade measures 10 inches x 17 inches in diameter. Base measures 26 inches x 6 inches x 6 inches. Base has glass beads inbeddedSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPATTRIBUTED TO UNIQUE ART GLASS LAMP Co. JEWELED LEADED GLASS PERRIWINKLE PATTERN SHADE FLOOR LAMP SHADE ON BRONZE BASE - 26" x 13" x 60" ; UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS SHADE - 26" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stained Glass Style Floor Lamp.The lamp has an onyx center ring and base. It is in working condition. There are a few scratches on both the shade and the base. It measures 62" tall, with an 18 1/2" diameter shade. Third-Party FreigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Style Stained Glass Floor LampVictorian style 2-light stained art glass floor lamp, created with over 325 pieces of stained art glass & 86 glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, in green yellow & blue colors. 63" H. 18" W shade.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage Tiffany & Co style leaded & stained glass table lamp measuring a total of 29.5" to tip of finial, x 21" shade diameter. Height to socket is 19.75". Shade measures about 11" tall. Bronze finishSee Sold Price
Sold2020MODERN GLASS LAMPS, PAIR, H 19"-26"MODERN GLASS LAMPS, PAIR, H 19"-26"A pair of Modern style glass lamps. Each having a Vaseline style glass bodice and metal base. Overall height with shade: H 26". Diameter measuring 8". Having manufacSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAINED GLASS AND PATINATED BRONZE TABLE LAMP ATTRIBUTED TO HANDEL 20th Century Height 23.5". ShadeSTAINED GLASS AND PATINATED BRONZE TABLE LAMP ATTRIBUTED TO HANDEL20th CenturyHeight 23.5". Shade diameter 18.25".See Sold Price
Sold2023Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp Bronze Base 21.5 in. diameter shade, 62.5 in. heightIlluminate your space with the timeless elegance of the Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp. This exquisite lamp features a 21.5-inch diameter shade adorned with a meticulously crafted depictSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20th C Stained Glass Panel Lamp Green29 in tall shade diameter 16 in shade height alone is 13inSee Sold Price
Sold202363.2" Stained Glass Dragonfly Reading Floor Lamp63.2" Tall 11" Wide shade Introducing our hand-crafted reproduction reading floor lamp designed to emulate the charm of an antique. This exquisite lamp features a floor base that captures the essenceSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausStreamline Art Deco Glass Rod Torchiere Floor Lamp w/ 3 Tier Spun Aluminum Shade$1,425
5 days LeftJasper52Streamline Art Deco Glass Rod Torchiere Floor Lamp w/ 3 Tier Spun Aluminum Shade$2,400
6 days LeftJasper52Art Deco/Modern Design Floor Lamp, Hand Forged, Amber Glass Shade Painted Black$850
Aug 09Juliet and FriendsA TIFFANY STYLE PURPLE & BLUE ACCORDION GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH BRONZE TREE TRUNK AND GROUND-ANCHORING$300(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChicago Mosaic Apple Blossom Leaded Lamp Antique Bronze Base 23 inches Tall$10