Sold2022Sterling Silver Bowl Tiffany & Co 578 Solid Grams Plus 4 Wallace Sterling Silver Cordials 69 GramsSterling Silver Bowl Tiffany & Co 578 Solid Grams Plus 4 Wallace Sterling Silver Cordials 69 Grams. Bowl Measure 8.5" X 4 1/4", Cordials 2 3/4". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping inforSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SCALLOPED BOWLMeasures 4 1/4" wide. Total weight of 109 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. HEAVY STERLING FLORAL PAPER WEIGHTMid century. Made in Mexico. Signed to base. Gold washed over solid sterling silver. From a Palm Beach estate. Measures 3-1/4" Tall. Weighs: 210 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver CupVintage Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Cup (157.4 Grams) - This piece is a solid sterling silver cup, made by Tiffany & Co. The piece is stamped on the bottom, "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2023[4] TIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver Cordials, Weighs 107.2 grams , 3 in. x 1 3/8 in.[4] TIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver Cordials, Weighs 107.2 grams , 3 in. x 1 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Ball ChainTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Ball Chain Bracelet - (18.4 grams)See Sold Price
2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bowl 174gVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver bowl. Features the Revere style measuring 2 5/8" x 4 1/4". Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 22555 L. Weighs 174 grams. Monogrammed. Good overall conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Shell DishBeautiful and very well-made piece measuring approx. 4 1/8" long x 3 5/8" wide x 3/4" high and weighing ca. 69.4 grams. Very good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. Fully marked onSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. RETAILER STERLING SILVER BOWL, swirlTIFFANY & CO. RETAILER STERLING SILVER BOWL, swirl. Measure Approx. 7" X 2 3/4", 586 Grams. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver BowlDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver monogrammed footed bowl. Marked on the underside. Weight 157.4 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H. 1.75" x D. 5" CONDITION: Great conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING CREAM LADLEAntique Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Cream Ladle. Deeply etched floral & feather. Back monogrammed, measure 5 1/4". Weight 25 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlSterling silver bowl by Tiffany & Co, marked at the base. Made between 1907-1947, measures 9 1/2 inches in diameter x 3 3/4 inches tall. Total weight of 640 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co sterling silver bowlTiffany & Co sterling silver bowl, marked. 4 1/2" H x 9” W. Weight: 970 grams (31t oz 3.724492 dwt). Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2016HEAVY TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOWL6" WIDE, with a total weight of 348 grams, shipping to be $25 plus ins u.s.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Bowl and SpoonDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Company sterling silver bowl and spoon stamped "Tiffany & Co, 925 Sterling" Total weight 168 grams. CIRCA: 20th century. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Bowl H: 1.5" D: 4.75" Spoon L:See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLSTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowls, one footed. Total weight 22.3 OZT (694 grams). 5 3/8" to 4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Scalloped Edge BowlTiffany & Co. sterling silver bowl. Crafted of solid sterling silver. Features a simple clean design with a circular form and scalloped rim. Weighs 561 grams. Measures 9 1/8" x 2 1/2". Marked TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 2 Sterling Silver Pieces, A Tiffany & Co Bowl & Burner 315 GramsLot Of 2 Sterling Silver Pieces, A Tiffany & Co Bowl & Burner 315 Grams, Both Hall Marked. Bowl Measure 7 1/4" X 4.5" X 3". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Reticulated Footed Bowl Tiffany & CoSterling Silver Reticulated footed bowl, made for Tiffany & Co. Measures 4 3/4 wide x 1 5/8" tall, weight 94.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling BowlTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl. #22938. Measures - 2 1/2" high x 3 3/4" diameter. Weight - 133.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving BowlDates to circa 1925. Measures 2 1/2"H x 11 3/4" diameter. Weighs 785 grams or 27.5 ounces. Monogrammed. In good condition with normal surface wear commensurate with age and use and one small ding to tSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large, Heavy Late 19th C. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver (8,260g) Six-Pieces Tea Set$12,000
5 days LeftFairfield AuctionElsa Peretti Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Teardrop Hoop Earrings$70(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftCV Auction LLC(13 PCS) Rare Antique 1870's Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver " Ivy Leaf" Pattern Mono.$650
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co. SOMERSET MESH NECKLACE in 925 STERLING SILVER w/ Box, Ribbon & Care Card An$110(4 bids)
15 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER VASES, LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY$2,000(1 bid)