Sold2015ORIENT AND FLUME DOGWOOD STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHTORIENT AND FLUME DOGWOOD STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT VASE, having eight pink flowers, four fully bloomed and four blooming, signed, "G. Jones, Orient & Flume, 0125X60F503." Orient & Flume. Fourth quaSee Sold Price
Sold2015ORIENT AND FLUME DOGWOOD STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHTORIENT AND FLUME DOGWOOD STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT VASE, having eight pink flowers, four fully bloomed and four blooming, signed, "G. Jones, Orient & Flume, "0243X30F503." Orient & Flume. Fourth quSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Studio Art Glass Vase Purple Amethyst Stripes with Blue Inner 9.5 in. height x 3 in. wideSigned Studio Art Glass Vase Purple Amethyst Stripes with Blue Inner 9.5 in. height x 3 in. wide. size: 9.5 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Melanee Guernsey Studio Art Glass Two Handled VaseMelanee Guernsey signed studio art glass vase. Features a light pink, ribbed, body in light pink cased in clear with fluted and scrolled milk glass handles. Signed on base and dated 95. Measures 9 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Albo, Studio Art Glass Vase Green with Blue Swirl 9.5 inch height x 11.5 in. wideSigned Albo, Studio Art Glass Vase Green with Blue Swirl 9.5 inch height x 11.5 in. wide. size: 9.5 in. x 11.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Artist Signed Studio Art Glass Clear Vase with Cobalt Blue Top Threading 9.5 inches heightArtist Signed Studio Art Glass Clear Vase with Cobalt Blue Top Threading 9.5 inches height. size: 9.5 in. x 5.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed CHARLES LOTTON 2001 Pulled Feather Design Studio Art Glass Vase 8 in. x 9.5 in.Signed CHARLES LOTTON 2001 Pulled Feather Design Studio Art Glass Vase 8 in. x 9.5 in. size: 8x9.5 For more additional photos please See Sold Price
Sold2023Lundberg Studios Art Glass Vase7 inch tall vase in gold aureole with green geometric designs, signed to base Lundberg Studio and dated 1991 95 GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024CURTISS BROCK STUDIO ART GLASS VASE Tennessee, Contemporary Heights 10" and 9.5".CURTISS BROCK STUDIO ART GLASS VASETennessee, ContemporaryTogether with a pottery vase signed "PN" on bottom.Heights 10" and 9.5".See Sold Price
Sold2018GORDON PIZZICHILLO Contemporary Art Glass Vase. AGORDON PIZZICHILLO Contemporary Art Glass Vase. American glass studio. Ribbed amethyst sphere base with aqua glass top with graphic details. Signed and dated 95-- Dimensions: H: 18.5 inches: W: 6.25 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Studio GlassPEAR ANGELS 03, clear and color etched glass vase, signed Jacko T. 95’ and titled underneath, 10 ½” tall, 5 ½” diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Carl Radke Jack in Pulpit Art Glass VaseSigned Carl Radke for Phoenix Studios, dated 09, 13 inch tall iridescent gold with tapering stem, striated lines in dark lavender to purple, large blossom. Great eye appeal. 95 No damageSee Sold Price
Sold202220thC. Studio Art Glass Vase Signed David R BentinStudio art glass vase. Internal pinwheel decoration. Artist signed David R. Bentin; 7in.H. x 4.5in.W. size: 7 x 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Large MYSTERY ARTIST Studio Art Glass Vase SIGNEDHand crafted mouth blown glass with stunning design is a study on textures. Crafted in a light green to blue glass with multiple wedding cake rows of textured and tooled glass. Comes complete with fooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lotton Studio Art Glass Vase Signed 1973Lotton Studio Art Glass Vase Signed 1973. Approx. size 8.5 inches tall x 5.5 wide and deep. Approx. weight 2 lbs. 11.4 oz. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please read our shipping terms for provider.See Sold Price
Sold201720thC. Studio Art Glass Vase SignedArt glass vase. Blue, clear and orange rings. Artist signed Stanislav Libensky; 6in.H. x 6in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vandermark Studio Art Glass Vase SIGNED 2pc LOTEstate Lot: One (1) encased glass vase by Doug Merritt and Stephen Smarr with encircling pink and green flora to exterior and rich encased silvery blue; and one (1) amphora vase with black ground decoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Eickholt Cased Studio Art Glass Vase SIGNEDRobert Eickholt ~ celebrated and well respected American glass artist and sculptor. Founder of Eickholt Glass Columbus, Ohio ~ 1978. This organic inspired shaped vase features an internally cased florSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craig Zweifel Studio Art Glass Vase SignedCraig Zweifel signed studio art glass vase, dated 2001. Tall fluted body with pinched mouth, striped iridescent pattern. Measures 15.75"H x 4.75"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stylish Studio Art Glass Vase Signed John NygrenStylish Studio Art Glass Vase Signed John Nygren. Size: 9.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Murano Swirl Studio Art Glass Vase SIGNEDAn Italian Murano style studio art glass vase. A mid-century modern piece featuring a clear glass form with swirling white glass design. Incised artist signature to underside..Dimensions: 14.75 X 6 XSee Sold Price
Sold202311" ORIENT and FLUME Studio Art Glass Vase. Signed; 1981 N182. Iridescent pulled feather design.11" ORIENT and FLUME Studio Art Glass Vase. Signed; 1981 N182. Iridescent pulled feather design. Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 5 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2022MARK WOODHAM STUDIO ART GLASS VASE SIGNEDMark Woodham Studio Art Glass Vase. Signed. Measures 3 1/4"x3 1/4"x6 1/2". Weight 14 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate.See Sold Price
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.10pc Collection of Art Glass, James R Wilbat Signed Studio Art Glass Hand Blown Paperweight, David R$75(1 bid)