Sold2021Sweet Sixteen Cigarette Advertising PosterSweet Sixteen Cigarette Advertising Poster circa 1910 printed by Stecher Litho Co. of Rochester, NY, signed bottom right 22 x 18 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAINTED TIN BASEBALL SCOREBOARDSWEET CAPORAL CIGARETTES ADVERTISEMENT. TIN WITH PAINTED WOODEN FRAME 36 1/2" X 145"See Sold Price
Sold2019Sweet Caporal Standard Cigarettes Die CutSweet Caporal Standard Cigarettes Die Cut Advertisement. New York: Kinney Bros., ca. 1890s. Die cut lithograph features an early American infantry soldier advertising the famous American cigarette braSee Sold Price
Sold2018Eddie Arning. Salem Cigarette Advertisement.Eddie Arning. Salem Cigarette Advertisement. Not signed. Craypas on poster. Excellent condition. Image is 18" w x 23" h. Frame is 25" x 30" (glass needs to be replaced). Provenance: The Jimmy HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022MATTEL mixed lot of late Tnt Barbies, Girl Sweet Sixteen, partially good condition, partially used,MATTEL mixed lot of late Tnt Barbies, Girl Sweet Sixteen, partially good condition, partially used, with clothes and accessories, 6 pieces German Description MATTEL Konv. späte Tnt Barbies, GirlSee Sold Price
Sold2021CABAÑA HABANA CIGARETTE ADVERTISEMENT.Professionally framed Cabana Cigarette advertisement with beautiful Gypsy girl in multi-colored dress holding product, "20 for 25¢". There is one slight surface rub along the bottom, which is nonSee Sold Price
Sold20171¢ Pace Sweet Sixteen Countertop Skill MachinePace Mfg. produced this counter, flip ball game in the early 1930's. One key is included. (Very Good). 17-1/4"T. x 9-1/2"W. x 7-1/4"D.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH SCHOOL "SWEET SIXTEEN", OIL PORTRAITFrench School, "Sweet Sixteen", 19th century, oil on canvas, bust length portrait depicting a young lady in a straw hat and blue dress, signed "A. Belot" at lower right with plaque attributing the pieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Camel Cigarette Advertisement SignCamel cigarette advertisement sign, has a bracket on the side for mounting on a wall. Advertisement has 1 small dent on one side but is overall in very good condition. Measures 18"W x 36.5"T x 6"D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sweet Sixteen Penny Drop Trade StimulatorSweet Sixteen Penny Drop Trade Stimulator. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 14 x 10 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Sweet Sixteen Horse Themed Gambling Game, 1940sSweet Sixteen Spin Arrow Horse Themed Gambling Game, 1940s. Lights up, Bottom arrow spins but top does not. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 21 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD GOLD CIGARETTE ADVERTISEMENT SIGN.This is a self-framed embossed tin advertisement for Old Gold with graphics of two cigarette packs. Stamped across "Also Filter Kings Ture Filter! True Flavor!" Maker's mark on the bottom reads "M'F'GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese original framed cigarette advertisementA rare Chinese original framed cigarette advertisement, c 1920's, 29.25"x10"See Sold Price
Sold2022EGYPTIAN DEITIES CIGARETTE ADVERTISEMENT.Professionally framed and matted in bright red colors advertising Egyptian Cigarettes, with pretty girl dressed in silky garb holding product. Good original sheen, outstanding colors. Has the famous gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Redline Hot Wheels original Sweet Sixteen (16) metalRedline Hot Wheels original Sweet Sixteen (16) metal button set, all have been bent and are in individual protectors and range from good to excellent plus condition on the back, the fronts are all nicSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Vintage Cigarette Advertisement PosterChinese Vintage Cigarette Advertisement Poster. Wear, worn, creases, tears. Sight size: 32-1/4"h x 22-1/2"w Overall: 37-1/4"h x 27-3/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kool Mild Menthol Cigarettes Advertisement [154702]Vintage advertising sign for Kool Mild Menthol Cigarettes, A Brown-Williamson Product. Shows a penguin smoking a cigarette. There is also an image in the corner that indicates this company was an NRASee Sold Price
Sold2024Lucky Strikes Cigarette Advertisement, 1930sLucky Strikes Cigarette Advertisement, 1930s, with Lilli Palmer, cardboard cut-out mounted on paper. Image: 24.5" H x 24" W; frame: 27.25" H x 26.25" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. KeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarette Advertisement Sign.Chesterfield Cigarette Advertisement Sign. Paint on tin. Screws in tin, minor surface grime, otherwise excellent condition. 25" w x 31" h. Est. $200-300. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold2017TURKISH CIGARETTE ADVERTISEMENT SCULPTURECIGARETTE ADVERTISEMENT SCULPTURE , 30" X 12" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toy Lot Dolls and Barbie Fashion Doll Trunk. Barbie Sweet Sixteen on Card. Donny and Marie dVintage Toy Lot Dolls and Barbie Fashion Doll Trunk. Barbie Sweet Sixteen on Card. Donny and Marie dolls. Ken. Barbie and Small girl doll. Assorted clothes. Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 10 inches: D:See Sold Price
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresMoreau Inspired Romantic Cherubim Heart Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 9" x 6"$300
3 days LeftJasper522 CHARLOTTE BECKER LITHOGRAPH “SWEET DREAMS” "SMILING THROUGH" SILHOUETTE CONVEX BUBBLE$30