Tauba Auerbach: Fold Slice Topo II
Similar Upcoming Sales
Josef Albers, Variant - P2, F29, I1, Screenprint7 hrs LeftJosef Albers, Variant, Screenprint7 hrs LeftDonald Sultan - Untitled from "Visual Poetics"8 hrs LeftVictor Vasarely, 'Boglar', Framed Monograph, 19663 days LeftJasper Johns, Cross Hatch, Screenprint7 hrs LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition en vert, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Richard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilFrank Stella "Wolfeboro" Lithograph 19745 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftTODD STODDARD MCKIE (B. 1944) 'THOU SHALT AVOID GLOWING OBJECTS' Massachusetts, dated 2018, flas...Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftBernd Berner : Composition #E, 1965 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Jasper Johns (b.1930) Cross HatchFeb 11, 2026THEO (THEODORE) HIOS (New York/Greece, 1910-1998), Abstract, 1974., Gouache on paper, 9.5" x 6.5".Feb 12, 2026