Sold2024Three Pieces Assorted Framed Art #2Three Pieces Assorted Framed Art - Largest is 12 in tall x 33 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Pieces Assorted Framed Asian Art / PrintsThree Pieces Assorted Framed Asian Art / Prints - Largest is 29 in tall x 24 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Pieces Assorted Framed ArtThree Pieces Assorted Framed Art - Largest is 25.5 in tall x 50 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE PIECES OF PER ARNOLDI FRAMED ARTTHREE FRAMED SERIGRAPH ON PAPER BY PER ARNOLDI. SIGNED LOWER RIGHT. 19 1/2" x 12 1/2" IMAGE SIZE / 32 1/2" x 25" IN FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Framed Pieces ArtDESCRIPTION: Three framed pieces of art. Includes: 1.) Colored etching on composite depicting girl in the woods. Image 7-1/2" x 9-1/4". Matte and frame 4-1/2". 2.) Three dimensional painted metal artSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Framed Whimsical Art Pieces - Tattoo & MoneighThree Framed Whimsical Art Pieces - Churchill Downs Tattoo, & 2 "Original Moneigh." Tattoo measures 15.5 x 24 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique French Art Glass Crystal Bowl, Lid, HolderThree piece lot of assorted Lalique French crystal. Includes (1) 3 in. Turtle dove card holder (1) 2 in. x 4 in. "Gao" design frosted Lalique crystal bowl. (1) 4.5 in. frosted crystal Lalique rose motSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Religious Folk Art PlusLot of nine, including four religious pieces, three oval framed, one with Christ, one Madonna & child and one Christ child in manger, 3 1/2 x 2 1/2"; 3 1/2 x 2 1/4" & 8 x 6"; plus brass and rhinestoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artisan Bear Dollhouse AccessoriesNeedlepoint rug 2.25" by 3", two pieces of framed bear needlepoint wall art, ink and watercolor painting of three bears in a tub signed lower right, painting on wood of Teddy Bear Picnic signed Z 2.25See Sold Price
Sold2015ASSORTED ART GLASS, CLOISONNE, ENAMEL PIECESASSORTED ART GLASS, CLOISONNE, ENAMEL PIECES. ENAMEL & CHINESE SILVERS BIRDS TWO WIRE FRAME PANDAS THREE ART GLASS PLANTS WITH EMBEDED JADE POTS Height: 8 in. by Width: 6 in. by Depth: 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020ROBERT L. DAVIS (20th c, California) ModernistAnimal cave scene. Watercolor on three pieces of cardboard 60 x 29 in., 62 1/2 x 32 in. (framed). *Large itemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Asian Style Stone Framed Artwork (3)There are three pieces of art in this lot. Two are floral designs made with stone, possibly jade. Both are set under framed glass that has not been tested. They measure approx 8 1/2" H x 11 3/4" W. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of New York Yankees Art CollectiblesNew York Yankees Art Collectibles. Total of three pieces of art in the group. Consists of Mariano Rivera framed print. Has MLB sticker. Measures 12 1/2"x16 1/2". Andy Petite unframed print. Has MLB stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed "Fresco" Art #5 - "The Three Graces"Framed "Fresco" Art The Three Graces - 34 in tall x 31 x 2 -This piece is individually rendered according to the ancient process of ground marble and earth pigment into wet plaster. This is an originaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Pieces Assorted Framed ArtFour Pieces Assorted Framed Art - One is a shadow box of elephant figures - Largest is 13 in tall x 34 x 1See Sold Price
2022Three Piece Framed Art Group, to include Neptune and Amphitrite by Jean Le Pautre from OeuvresThree Piece Framed Art Group, to include Neptune and Amphitrite by Jean Le Pautre from Oeuvres d'Architecture; an architectural sketch and lithograph; along with an early grey wash drawing of lions anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Piece Framed Art Group, to include Mercury Slay's Argus Roman pencil sketch; pencil and penThree Piece Framed Art Group, to include Mercury Slay's Argus Roman pencil sketch; pencil and pen wash sketch of a figure; Italian gouache of a lion; largest 14" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Piece Framed Art LotThree Piece Framed Art Lotto include, Marian Huse (American 1896-1967) "Woman in Light Pink Dress with her Hair up and Reading at Table with Flowers"oil on board signed lower left "Marion Huse" 18 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2021Dionne Quintuplets Framed Photographs And PrintsSix piece assorted framed art prints and photographs related to Dionne Quintuplets. Please Note! This is the most extensive estate found Dionne Quintuplet collection we have ever offered! Carefully PrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Pieces of Assorted Framed ArtworkThree Pieces of Assorted Framed ArtworkThree Pieces of Assorted Framed Artwork including Salvador Dali print, El Cid (Knight on a Horse) signed in plate upper left, a Native American inspired print bySee Sold Price
Sold2021THREE PIECE GROUPING OF FRAMED ARTA grouping of three pieces of framed art. To include: B. Baron, landscape watercolor Image size: 9.5" x 13.5" An unsigned European watercolor Image size: 10.75" x 14.75" Edward Ardizzone (English, 190See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Pieces Assorted Framed Asian Prints / ArtFour Pieces Assorted Framed Asian Prints / Art - 27 in tall x 19.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold20243 PC ART INCL. MATISSE, CASSAT, AND MORISOTThree pieces of coordinating framed art, including a collotype of mother and baby after Mary Cassat, Henri Matisse portrait of a girl, lithograph on wove paper, Daniel Jacomet studio, 1925, and anotheSee Sold Price
1 day LeftKellie's Estate SalesPeter Kitchell Watercolor Triptych Human Limit Watercolor print in three pieces framed. Center print$5(1 bid)
2 days LeftKCM Galleries1800s Rembrandt Etching B374 Three Studies of Old Men's Heads DURAND Original Framed$1,000
4 days LeftDallas Auction GallerySet of Three French Quimper Decorative Trays by Porquier Beau$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.DAVID HAGERBAUMER (American 1921-2014) THREE PAINTINGS, "Ducks in Flight," CIRCA 2000$150(1 bid)