Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Pierced Circular Tray / BowlNadeau's Auction Gallery4.7(431)$400Feb 21, 2026
TWO GORHAM "CHANTILLY" STERLING SILVER HOLLOWARE ITEMS.Amelia Jeffers, Auctioneers & Appraisers4.6(171)$1,300(3 bids)5 hrs Left
3 sterling silver bowls, 37 troy total weightHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY4.8(614)$50(1 bid)3 days Left
Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Scalloped Circular TrayNadeau's Auction Gallery4.7(431)$500Feb 21, 2026
SoldTIFFANY STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Co. sterling silver cut corner square serving dish. 13"w x 13"lSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver DishOrnate signed Tiffany Sterling Silver footed dish. 724 grams.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Dish and ForksComprising Tiffany heart form dish, "Flemish" pattern small serving fork, two "Hamilton" pattern seafood forks, "Windham" pattern sugar tong. Together with a sterling napkin ring and a three piece steSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box paperTiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box with paper and pouchSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish, low pedestal base, 6" diameter, 178 grams, excellent.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling DishAn early 20th century Tiffany Sterling Silver dish. Square form with scalloped rim. Impressed "Tiffany & Co." and "Sterling Silver". 5.63 troy ozs total. Monogrammed, minor denting to bottom. 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold(3) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishesTotal Weight: 24.8ozt Size of rectangle dish: 2 1/4" tall x 8 7/8" long x 7" wide Condition: Tarnishing and light surface scratches consistent with age and use. No Monograms. See photos.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish, New York, early 20th century, in the Art Nouveau style, the pierced sides with whiplash motifs, monogrammed, lg. 11 3/4 in., approx. 19.75 troy oz.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishTiffany & Co. sterling silver center piece dish, the rim decorated with flowers. 25 troy ozSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co, Sterling silver dishes set, USA, New YorkTiffany & Co (1848- ), Sterling silver dishes set (x2), USA, New York (circa 1907-1947) Ensemble de plats (x2) en argent sterling, poinçon(s) du fabricant en dessous Sterling silver dish set (x2), maSee Sold Price
SoldA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside MotifA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside Motifcirca 1873-1891, directorship of Edward Moore, pattern number 7382, oval form with shell and kelp decorated repousse rim, script monogram to centSee Sold Price
SoldA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dishperiod mark circa 1956-1965, directorship of William T. Lusk, pattern number 23594, oval form with two scalloped handles, without a monogram. 7 x 11 in. 16.7 troy oSee Sold Price
SoldA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Rectangular dish with rounded corners is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 23852 925" 4 1/2" x 5 7/8" 4.75 oztSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Co. sterling silver deep center piece dish. 2.5"h x 9"dia 14 troy oz.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Floriform Dish and BoxTiffany Sterling Silver Floriform Dish and Box, dish marked #22954 {diameter 5 inches}, box 9726 Makers 4852 {Total silver weight 8.8 troy oz}See Sold Price
SoldA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Oval dish with filigree sides and a floral border is stamped on the underside "Tiffany & Co / 14522 Makers 3526 / Sterling Silver / 925-1000 / T" 1.5" x 11" xSee Sold Price
Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
SoldTiffany sterling silver candy dish, mcm design, diameter is 6", 6.9 troyTiffany sterling silver candy dish, mcm design, diameter is 6", 6.9 troySee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver DishAntique circa 1960 Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart shaped dish Original box and dust bag included Measures: 3 x 2 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Tiffany Sterling Silver Flower Dishes5"dia. Together with a sterling silver reticulated nut dish. Approx. 10 t.o.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Pierced Dish, 7 1/4" wide.Tiffany Sterling Silver Pierced Dish, 7 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
SoldA Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Round footed dish with filigree decoration is monogrammed at center "EGB" Diameter: 9.5" Wt: 9.50 oztSee Sold Price