Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver DishOrnate signed Tiffany Sterling Silver footed dish. 724 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish and ForksComprising Tiffany heart form dish, "Flemish" pattern small serving fork, two "Hamilton" pattern seafood forks, "Windham" pattern sugar tong. Together with a sterling napkin ring and a three piece steSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box paperTiffany Sterling Silver dish in original box with paper and pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany Sterling Silver Dish, low pedestal base, 6" diameter, 178 grams, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016(2) TIFFANY STERLING SILVER DISHESDimensions: H 1" x D 5.25" (large), H 1" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling DishAn early 20th century Tiffany Sterling Silver dish. Square form with scalloped rim. Impressed "Tiffany & Co." and "Sterling Silver". 5.63 troy ozs total. Monogrammed, minor denting to bottom. 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish, New York, early 20th century, in the Art Nouveau style, the pierced sides with whiplash motifs, monogrammed, lg. 11 3/4 in., approx. 19.75 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishTiffany & Co. sterling silver center piece dish, the rim decorated with flowers. 25 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co, Sterling silver dishes set, USA, New YorkTiffany & Co (1848- ), Sterling silver dishes set (x2), USA, New York (circa 1907-1947) Ensemble de plats (x2) en argent sterling, poinçon(s) du fabricant en dessous Sterling silver dish set (x2), maSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside MotifA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dish with Seaside Motifcirca 1873-1891, directorship of Edward Moore, pattern number 7382, oval form with shell and kelp decorated repousse rim, script monogram to centSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Rectangular dish with rounded corners is stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 23852 925" 4 1/2" x 5 7/8" 4.75 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Co. sterling silver deep center piece dish. 2.5"h x 9"dia 14 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Oval dish with filigree sides and a floral border is stamped on the underside "Tiffany & Co / 14522 Makers 3526 / Sterling Silver / 925-1000 / T" 1.5" x 11" xSee Sold Price
2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Round footed dish with filigree decoration is monogrammed at center "EGB" Diameter: 9.5" Wt: 9.50 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishInterior decorated with ivy. Marked on base. Approximate Total Weight: 174g Dimensions: H 0.25 x W 7 x D 7 inches NOTE: Wear consistent with age and useSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DISHTiffany & Company sterling silver dish / plate. Marked to edge Tiffany & Co, Sterling, C21508. Measures 8" (20cm) diameter. Total weight 8.5ozt (265g).See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Dish 11.5oztTiffany and Co., Shallow Sterling Dish, diameter 8 inches, marked x3117 L on base, weight 11.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DISH. LONDON HALLMARKS.TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER DISH. LONDON HALLMARKS. 3.96 TROY OZ. 4 3/4 INCH DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dish. Square dish with rounded corners is stamped on the underside "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 23726" 4.75" x 4.75" Wt: 4.40 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver DishesThree Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dishes first half 20th century, New York, New York, plain with molded rim, including: a small oval platter, pattern 13561 (1898), monogrammed "MF", 13-1/2" x 6"; aSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Chip Server Decorated$10
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Chip Server 8 7/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Chip Server Pcd Flowers$10