Sold2019Tiffany Studios Zodiac Bronze Clock (w/key)TIFFANY STUDIOS (20TH CENTURY) Zodiac Clock, bronze, issued with key 5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Early 20th Century Tiffany Studios Clock New York 1832Antique early 20th century gilt bronze Tiffany Studios New York 1832 clock. Marked on the back of the clock. Clock works. Has key. 7 x 3 x 4.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios bronze desk clock, Zodiac pattern. Dore patination. Original key. Marked on base,Tiffany Studios bronze desk clock, Zodiac pattern. Dore patination. Original key. Marked on base, Tiffany Studios, New York, 1075.Height 5 1/2 in, width 4 1/8 in, depth 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Studios Bronze Carriage Clock GrapevineA Tiffany Studios bronze desk carriage clock in Grapevine pattern. 19th Century, Numbered 37, with French movement. Includes winding key. Measures: 5 inches tall Domestic Shipping: $45See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Grapevine carriage clock, #4Tiffany Studios Grapevine carriage clock, #4 New York, New York patinated bronze, green Favrile slag glass, beveled glass face impressed marks, numbered with Tiffany and Co. face and key 3 1/2"w x 2 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios / Tiffany & Co. "Zodiac" Desk ClockTiffany StudiosTiffany & Co."Zodiac" Desk Clockcirca 1910with the original keypatinated bronze, glassdial marked "Tiffany & Co., New York"case impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1075"5 1/2 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Louis XVI Desk ClockTiffany Studios Louis XVI Desk ClockCirca 1905. Gilt and enameled bronze. Impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1832' and retains original key.Ht. 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios bronze "Zodiac" desk clockstamped "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1075," gilt- metal dial marked "Tiffany Studios, New York" with Arabic numerals, includes key, 5 1/2 in. H., 4 1/8 in. W., 2 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS NAUTICAL INKWELL.A lovely inkwell by Tiffany Studios. The inkwell is made of bronze with a heavy verdigris patina. It features a nautical motif with depictions of various boats around the sides of the inkwell. The hinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Studios Nautical Desk Box.2 1/2" x 2" x 4 1/4" Signed Tiffany Studios 1845. Scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Nautical inkwell, #1842Tiffany Studios Nautical inkwell, #1842 New York, New York bronze, glass stamped marks 5 1/8"w x 4 1/8"d x 2 7/8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Nautical" Blotter EndsTiffany Studios"Nautical" Blotter Endscirca 1910patinated bronzeeach impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1841"12 1/4 x 2 1/4 inches (each)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios letter rackTiffany StudiosNautical letter rackNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark7"h x 11"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios notepad holderTiffany StudiosNautical notepad holderNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark4.75"w x 7.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios pen trayTiffany StudiosNautical pen trayNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark9.5"h x 3"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Greek Key" Table LampTiffany Studios "Greek Key" Table Lamp circa 1910 leaded glass, patinated bronze with an "Old English" base shade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1916" base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Greek Key Table Lamp.Tiffany Studios table lamp has leaded glass shade with a Greek key border surrounding the skirt set against a nicely mottled green glass geometric background. The Greek key band is done in amber glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base with pod design. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios ''Greek Key'' Table LampTiffany Studios ''Greek Key'' Table Lamp 25''x20.25''. Exceptional original leaded glass lamp with bronze three-light model 362 base. Shade is marked ''TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1916'' on inner rim. BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Ribbed Library base. Marked to shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features an Old English base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STUDIOS Greek Key table lampTIFFANY STUDIOS Greek Key table lamp, New York, early 20th C.; Patinated bronze, leaded slag glass, three sockets; Base stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 583, metal TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1444 tag toSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOOD TIFFANY STUDIOS GREEK KEY TABLE LAMPA GOOD TIFFANY STUDIOS GREEK KEY TABLE LAMP C. 1910. The 20-inch diameter conical leaded glass shade banded with Greek Key pattern over a geometric field and with typical thin gilt leading and resSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23.5 h x 16 dia in (60 x 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base.Impressed to base 'TIFFANY STUDIOSSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co. "The Good Shepherd" Window$30,000
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Pair of "Alpha" & "Omega" Windows$60,000
Oct 01Toomey & Co. AuctioneersTiffany Studios / Tiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Early Saucer table lamp base$800(2 bids)
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios New York Gilt Bronze Desk Clock Venetian #1679 c1900$1,500
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryFrench Gilt Bronze Figural Mantel Clock, Leroy & Fils, London$900
Featured5 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesAntique Tall Case Burled Walnut Grandfather Clock$10
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsOrganic Modernism: Emil Milan’s Midcentury Teak Masterpiece Carved Wood Sculpture$100