Sold2020Tiffany Manner Leaded Glass & Bronze Table LampArt Nouveau style leaded glass and bronze table lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios. Shade: 9" H x 21.5" diameter; base: 26.25" H x 9" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, BLUE DOME SHADE WITH RED FLORALS, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION WITH BOX, 26"H X 21"W, SKU773.05See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany-style Leaded Glass Table LampA Tiffany-style leaded glass table lamp, early 20th Century, with a patinated metal base and stained and leaded glass shade. Unmarked. Approx. 21 in tall x 19 in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany style leaded glass lampTiffany style leaded glass lamp approx. 10" diameter x 18" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR Tiffany style leaded glass lampsPair of Tiffany style leaded glass lamps approx. 20" diameter x 35" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Tiffany Stained Glass LampDale Tiffany Peacock Style Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp. Approx. 22"H x 16" diam. Photos are considered part of the condition and description.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany style leaded glass frog lampTiffany style leaded glass working frog lamp with umbrella approx. 8" diameter x 11" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPTiffany Style Art Nouveau Leaded Glass Table Lamp. Including Purple Lavender and Green Iridescent Slag Glass on a Turned Base. Height 28" x Shade Diameter 21.50"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, FLORAL DOME SHADE, LIGHTED BASE, EXCELLENT CONDITION NEW IN BOX, APPROX 21"H X 18"W, SKU773.54See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage Tiffany & Co style leaded & stained glass table lamp measuring a total of 29.5" to tip of finial, x 21" shade diameter. Height to socket is 19.75". Shade measures about 11" tall. Bronze finishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Signed Handel leaded glass table lampAntique signed Handel leaded glass table lamp in good shape and working approx. 18" diameter x 21" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany style stained glass dragonfly table lampTiffany style leaded glass dragonfly table lamp, 20th c., patinated metal base, pierced dragonflies over stained glass shade, unmarked, 26"h (total) x 17"dia. (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, DRAGONFLY DOME SHADE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION WITH BOX, APPROX 63"H X 21"W, SKU773.23See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP BY SPLENDORTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, DRAGONFLY DOME SHADE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION WITH BOX, APPROX 63"H X 21"W, SKU773.23See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, FLORAL DOME SHADE, EXCELLENT CONDITION NEW IN BOX, APPROX 30"H X 21"W, SKU773.33See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOURTIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOUR LIGHTING, FLORAL DOME SHADE, EXCELLENT CONDITION NEW IN BOX, APPROX 30"H X 21"W, SKU773.33See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE WISTERIA STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE WISTERIA STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP: Wisteria motif stained glass shade, resting on a patinated, 3- light, metal base with a Bamboo & Pond foliate motif,& Mosaic. Approx. 32" h x 21.5" diaSee Sold Price
Sold202420th C. Reproduction Tiffany Style "Drop Head Dragonfly" Leaded Stain Glass Large Table Lamp20th C. Reproduction Tiffany Style "Drop Head Dragonfly" Leaded Stain Glass Large Table Lamp. Very Good Condition. size: 30 inches height x 11 inches diameter base, 21 inch diameter shade x 11 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leaded Glass Table LampWith Greek key design. Approx. 21 1/2" H x 17" diameter of shade. From the personal collection of Jeffrey Zimmerman.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsTiffany Style Table Lamps with leaded glass shade 24"H, Diameter 18" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Table Lamp with Leaded Glass ShadeTiffany Style Table Lamp with leaded glass shade Approx 24"H Approx 19" diameterSee Sold Price
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsArts & Crafts Style Table Lamp & Table Clock, 2 items$125