Sold2023JAPAN TIN FRICTION WORLD CIRCUS TRUCK w/ BOXJapan tin friction World Circus Truck. All original with great colors. Has litho Animals in Truck. A Clown and Seal with Ball sit on top of the Truck. Friction works. Boxed 9 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tow Ready Bike Rack w/ 1 1/4" Receivers & AdapterBike rack is 1 1/4" . Comes with two 1 1/4" Hitches, and a 1 1/4" - 2" adapter. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2024MATCHBOX SF BLISTER PACK SETSSpeed Sticks w/tape & staples holding the 4 cars on, 2 Hitch 'N Haul sets, 01-03-03, 01-03-29 card has edge wear, 2 Broom Stick sets, Silver Jubilee Bus, Pauls Farm Truck, #37 Skip Truck, cards have mSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HUBLEY TRUCK w/2 TRAILERSVintage 1950's Hubley Diecast Metal 500 Series Truck Cab w/ 2 Trailers. 18" L.See Sold Price
Sold2016excellent 19thC cast iron dbl horse drawn ladder truckexcellent 19thC cast iron dbl horse drawn ladder truck w 2 fireman drivers in excellent orig paint - 25 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold20232 MARX TRUCK SETSlitho tin, Deluxe Delivery Truck & Trailer, 7 3/4 in long, Stake Truck w/2 Trailers, 10 1/4 in long, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX DELUXE DELIVERY UNLOADING CARO ga, litho & handpainted tin, khaki unloading car w/ramp, Deluxe Delivery truck w/2 trailers, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2016Thirteen Victorian GamesWood 10 pins w/2 balls in wood box, labeled Austin Mc D. Collier, Haverford, PA., no 72 pencil date Sep. 9th, 1892, pins 4 in. (H), The Embossing Co. boxed set of pressed wood dominoes circa 1880's, bSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONRAD 103402 MERCEDES CAR TRANSPORTERdie cast, 6 in Truck w/2 ramps & brown Mercedes racer, orig box & insert, C8.See Sold Price
Sold20182 FRENCH DINKY VEHICLES577 Berliet GAK Cattle Truck w/2 cows, 589A Berliet GAK Depannage Wrecker, orig box worn, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies Fashion Purses (3), all Whiting & Davis,Ladies Fashion Purses (3), all Whiting & Davis, white mesh w/metal tag, gold mesh w/stamped frame & fabric tag & silver mesh w/stamped frame, all w/2-ball clasps, VG & Exc cond, largest 5.5"L x 7"W exSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ertl Collectibles Lowes 1957 Chevy Stake Truck w/ Case 2 Blade Knife Prestige Series Limited EditionNIB Appears to have one mirror unattached 9" LSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tootsie Toy die cast trucks & cars, w/ 2 Manoil fireTootsie Toy die cast trucks & cars, w/ 2 Manoil fire trucks- 11 pcsSee Sold Price
Sold2018KO YOSHIYA JAPAN CIRCUS CAR BALL BLOWER & BOXMade in Japan by Yoshiya. Clown Car Tin Windup Has Highly Detailed Lithography, Comes w/ 2 Styrofoam Balls & Ball Blowing Action in Original Box. 1950's 4.5" L x 5.5" HSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)RARE (36) 1992 Hornby Hobbies Marvel Comics Balls w/ Figure$20(1 bid)