SoldLot of two jadeite bangle braceletsTwo apple green jadeite bangle bracelets. The first one : 3 inches diameterThe second one: 2.75 inches diameterSee Sold Price
SoldTWO JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSApprox. 2 3/4 in. in diameter. Please see pictures for detailed conditions.See Sold Price
SoldFour Jade and Jadeite BraceletsFour Jade and Jadeite Bracelets 14k yellow gold, including two hinged lavender jade bracelets and two jadeite bangle bracelets. inside circumference 7" to 7-1/4", total weight 150.1 grams Provenance:See Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSThe white jadeite bangle with apple green inclusions carved with flowers and 14K gold fittings. Together with a plain green jadeite bangle. Weight together 83 grams. Dia. of largest 7.3cm (2 7/8 in.)See Sold Price
SoldTwo Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletsTwo Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelets. Including one jadeite jade bangle bracelet measuring approximately 12 mm in width and with an internal diameter of approximately 56 mm together with a jadeite jade bSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jadeite Bangle Braceletsboth approximately 2 3/8" inside diameter, 3" outside diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2 Jade BanglesDESCRIPTION: Two jadeite jade bangle bracelets. MEASUREMENTS: Each with 2-1/4" inner diameter. CONDITION: Light scratches and wear consistent with use.See Sold Price
SoldTwo (2) Chinese Jadeite Bangle Bracelets. Unsigned.Two (2) Chinese Jadeite Bangle Bracelets. Unsigned. Good Condition. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jadeite Or Hardstone Bangle BraceletsTwo Chinese jadeite or hardstone bangle bracelets, each of simple round form: mottled green; together with 'icy' white coloration, with russet suffusions; D: 3 1/4" (widest, approx.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Jadeite & Hardstone BanglesTwo Chinese jadeite and hardstone bangle bracelets; each of simple circular form; both with natural inclusions; D: 2 1/2" (largest, approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2 Burmese Celadon Jadeite BraceletsBurma; Early 20th Century Two carved celadon and red jadeite bangle bracelets. Dimensions Diameter: 2 7/8" (7.5 cm) Width: 3/8" (1.3 cm)See Sold Price
SoldType C Jadeite, Nephrite JadeGrouping of what is thought to be type C jadeite & nephrite jade. Grouping consists of three green pendants/charms testing for hardness of jadeite, two nephrite jade bangle bracelets with relief, andSee Sold Price
Sold(Lot of 2) Jadeite, diamond and 14k yellow gold jewelry(Lot of 2) Jadeite, diamond and 14k yellow gold jewelry suite comprised of one bangle bracelet, featuring two jadeite segments, measuring approximately 9.5 mm, completed by an engraved 14k yellow goldSee Sold Price
SoldChinese Jadeite Bangle & PendantChinese Jadeite Bangle & PendantTwo Chinese carved jadeites: simple circular bangle bracelet; together with bi pendant on silk cord; each with apple green and pale lavender suffusions; D: 2 1/4" (largSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural emerald green smooth jade jadeite hinged bangle bracelets, two carved green jade bracelets.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese carved jadeites: a simple circular bangle bracelet with apple green and pale lavender suffusions; together with a seated Guanyin pendant of nearly translucent paSee Sold Price
Sold3PC JADEITE & CLOISONNE BRACELETSAccessorize in style with this set of 3 Jadeite & cloisonn? bracelets. The set includes two jadeite bracelets - one rounded bangle approximately 12.70mm wide, accompanied by a Gem ID report, and one tSee Sold Price
SoldJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletJade, 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletThe hinged bangle bracelet, featuring two arched jadeite segments, each measuring approximately 8.5 mm in width, joined to engraved, 14k yellow gold end caps complSee Sold Price
Sold14k Gold Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet 2pc. LOTLot of two 14k gold hinged bangle bracelets set with Chinese green Jadeite jade hardstone. Each bracelet features engraved gold decoration, a hinge style, secure box clasp, and safety chain. The largeSee Sold Price
SoldA collection of two carved jade bangle braceletsIncluding one dark green jadeite bangle bracelet embellished with a phoenix and dragon motif, measuring approximately 16.4 mm in width, with an inside diameter of approximately 60.1 mm; together withSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE CHINESE JADE SKY JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of two antique Chinese hand carved bangle bracelets. The lot includes a bangle bracelet made of sky Jadeite; and a carved green Jade bracelet featuring a scalloped design. Circa: early 20th centSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural smooth white jade jadeite bangles and two green mottled smooth bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
SoldCHINESE GILT SILVER, JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 20gWith a central carved jadeite plaque flanked by two blue enamel bats, early to mid 20th C. L. 6.5cmSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Asian bangles and a filigree braceletComprising a jadeite bangle bracelet, a cinnabar bangle bracelet, and a bracelet composed of a central plaque with filigree and a turquoise scarab, stamped with antique hallmarks on edge of plaque.See Sold Price