Sold2023Pair of Murano Glass Table LampsItalian, 20th/21st C. Bears sticker marked Vetro Artistico. Overall: 32"h x 9"d Provenance: Property from a Private New York and Switzerland CollectionSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAste Bolaffi TIMO SARPANEVA 1926-2006 Vaso ‘Kukinto’ per Venini 1994 - TIMO SARPANEVA 1926-2006€900
May 16DuMouchellesChinese Chippendale Style Carved And Gilded Mirrors Ca. 20th C., H 32" W 14" 1 Pair$900
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryAmerican Aesthetic Onyx and Metal Pedestal, 19th c., H.- 32 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 14 in.$250
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryLouis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut Commode, 20th c., H.- 32 1/4 in., W.- 45 in., D.- 21 in.$550
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Art Nouveau Polychromed Iron Four Light Floral Chandelier, early 20th c., H.- 32 in., Dia.-$425
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Iron, Brass and Marble Top Baker’s Table, 19th c., H.- 32 1/2 in., W.- 46 1/2 in., D.- 25$500
15 mins LeftCarstens GalleriesPaavo Tynell Style Magnificent Chandelier Fantasia Series. H: 32" D: 24". Finland.$3,750
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryMilton Douthat (American, b. 1905), "Bathers," H.- 20 in., W.- 16 in., Framed- H.- 32 3/4 in., W.-$225
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryPair of Gothic Style Marble Console Tables, 20th c., H.- 32 in., W.- 33 in., D.- 13 1/2 in. (2 Pcs.)$425
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryNapoleon III Style Gray Peinte and Parcel Gilt Carved Wood Jardiniere, 20th c., H. 32 in., W.- 23$500
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryGroup of Three Louis XV Style Creme Peinte Chairs, 20th c., Fauteuil- H.- 32 1/2 in., W.- 23 in., D.$200
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryIn the Manner of Sergio Bustamente (Mexico, b. 1949), Parrots, H.- 32 in., W.- 9 in., D.- 10 in. (2$325
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryLouis XV Style Gilt Bronze Twelve Light Gasolier, late 19th c., H.- 32 in., Dia.- 28 in.$325
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryPatinated Bronze Fountain Figure, 20th c., H.- 32 in., W.- 15 in., D.- 12 1/2 in.$425
7 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryGreen Patinated Bronze Fountain Figure, 20th c., H.- 32 in., W.- 18 in., D.- 18 in.$425
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GallerySet of Six American Painted Plank Seat Chairs, early 19th c., retailed by Didier Inc., H.- 32 in., W$200(1 bid)