Very Rare T.C. Brown Westhead Moore
Similar Upcoming Sales
Figural Majolica Center Piece10 hrs LeftAN EMPIRE ORMOLU AND PATINATED BRONZE BRULE-PARFUM POSSIBLY NORTH EUROPEAN, EARLY 19TH CENTURYFeb 18, 2026Italian Maiolica Seated Cat SculptureMar 26, 2026Egyptian Revival Bronze Sphinx SculptureFeb 10, 2026Rorstrand Pottery Majolica Pedestal & JardiniereFeb 03, 2026Antique Majolica Crane & Lily Pond Pedestal CenterpieceMar 15, 2026Italian Terracotta Pottery Perched Macaw Sculpture1 day LeftFrench Sphinx Statue – Small Carrara Marble Cast - (1.5lbs)3 days LeftAN EMPIRE ORMOLU AND PATINATED BRONZE FOUR-LIGHT CANDELABRUM CIRCA 1805Feb 18, 2026Meissen Figural Porcelain Centerpiece10 hrs LeftWedgwood Style Green Jasperware Table LampMar 26, 2026A Sèvres Style Gilt Bronze Mounted Porcelain Urn10 hrs LeftGERMAN HUGO LONITZ FIGURAL MAJOLICA KEROSENE VASE LAMP2 days LeftCarl kauba austria, 1865 – 19226 days LeftCharming 20th Century Majolica Crumpet Stand Emu Palm TreeFeb 06, 2026Chinese Cast Iron Luduan Censer, Ming DynastyFeb 07, 2026