Vintage Architectural Drawing Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
ATTR Jim McDermott (MA,CA,NH,1960-2015) ink paintingApr 05, 2026Robert Bénard – Neoclassical Interior Elevations for a Reception Hall – Engraving (1762–1772)Feb 07, 2026Vitruvius Britannicus 1771 - Pl 81 Stanlinch Park, Wiltshire + floor planFeb 12, 2026Robert Bénard – Neoclassical Architectural Section and Interior Elevation for a Salon –Feb 07, 2026Vitruvius Britannicus 1771 - Pl 57 Botleys Mansion, Surrey + floor planFeb 12, 2026Vitruvius Britannicus 1771 - Pl 52 Moor Park, HertfordshireFeb 12, 2026Vitruvius Britannicus 1771 - Pl 37 Marmaduke Wyvill's BarFeb 12, 2026Colen Campbell - Great Dining Room at Wilton House 1717Feb 12, 2026Bernard de Montfaucon – Architectural Plan and Interior View of Classical Temples – Engraving9 hrs LeftAntique French Instructional Blueprint "Machines de Theatres" Stage Machinery Framed PrintFeb 15, 2026Paul Neff (active 19th Century) – Italian Renaissance Architecture – Lithograph (c. 1840–1850)Feb 08, 2026A French Bronze Architectural detail Engraving on PaperFeb 08, 2026ITALIAN SCHOOL (18TH/19TH CENTURY).Feb 08, 2026Vitruvius Britannicus 1771 - Pl 49 West Wycombe, BuckinghamshireFeb 12, 2026Giacomo Lauro (1550–1640) – The Fountain of Paul V on the Janiculum – EngravingFeb 11, 2026Robert Bénard (1734–1777) – Architectural Joinery for Cabinets and Libraries – EngravingFeb 08, 2026