Sold2023Vintage Watercolor Painting, Colorful Stain Glass Window Scenic, FramedVintage Watercolor Painting, Colorful Stain Glass Window Scenic, Framed. size: 16 x 20, 17.75 x 21.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
2023Vintage Framed Stain Glass and Leaded Window, Caramel Glass, Browns, GreenVintage Framed Stain Glass and Leaded Window, Caramel Glass, Browns, Green. size: 33 x 34.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Stain Glass Window, Wood FrameVintage Stained Glass Window Panel, Hand-made with Multi-Color Glass, featuring a Vivid, Floral Design. Wood Frame, including chains for hanging. Size: Glass Panel Image - 32"h x 19.25"w. Overall: 35.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Stain Glass Window Panel.Vintage Stain Glass Window Panel. -- Dimensions: H: 18.5 inches: W: 38.5 inches: D: 1 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020What a beauty! Vintage Stain Glass Window.What a beauty! Vintage Stain Glass Window.See Sold Price
2021Pair Tall Vintage Stain Glass Windows. Religious ThemPair Tall Vintage Stain Glass Windows. Religious Theme. -- Dimensions: H: 138 inches: W: 32.5 inches: D: 2 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Lithograph 6 Stain Glass Windows FramedMarc Chagall Lithograph 6 Stain Glass Windows Framed Lithograph. . Size: 9.5 x 38 image size, 7 x 5.5 individual sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Stain Glass Windows Doll House W/ FurnitureVintage Stain Glass Windows Doll House W/ Furniture. 40" W 34" D 53" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Lithograph 4 Stain Glass Windows FramedMarc Chagall Lithograph 4 Stain Glass Windows Framed. Size: 7.5x5.5 images, 14.5x35.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frank Lloyd Wright Influenced Stain Glass WindowFRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Influenced STAIN GLASS WINDOW. Framed. Size: 38.5 x 34.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Comfort Tiffany Stain Glass Window Poster FramedLouis Comfort Tiffany Stain Glass Window Poster Framed. Size: 39.5x14 image, 45x19.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold202120th C. Decorative Stain Glass Hummingbirds Window20th C. Decorative Stain Glass Hummingbirds Window . Framed. Size: 19x19 image, 22x22 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintag Lowenbraue Stain Glass Window Pain 8x5.5Vintage Lowenbrau Stain Glass Window Pain 8x5.5See Sold Price
Sold2023ART NOUVEAU MONOGRAM STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANELSA pair of identical vintage leaded stain glass windows. Each window is adorned with a geometrical pattern with variations of texture and color, and a monogram, A. L.. Circa: the first half of the 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Stain Glass and Leaded Window Multi Colors Tulips Flowers, 29 inches x 15 inchesVintage Stain Glass and Leaded Window Multi Colors Tulips Flowers, Wood Frame. size: .75 in. x 29 inches x 15 inches THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Stain Glass Window Multiple Colors, Wood FramedArt Nouveau Stain Glass Window Multiple Colors, Wood Framed. size: 24.5 x 23.25See Sold Price
Sold2021A Framed Stain Glass Window 54 1/2"h x 29 1/2"w54 1/2"h x 29 1/2"w Condition, some cracked panes, one pane missing glassSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Comfort Tiffany Foundation Jan P Ozog Stain GlassLouis Comfort Tiffany Foundation Issued by artist Jan P Ozog titled " West Manayuk for Budworth and Sons, Stain Glass Window Panel. Fabulous quality, Framed. Original Label on verso. Size: 42 x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2024A Pair of Victorian Stained Glass Transom WindowsMatching pair (pattern wise) of Victorian framed stain glass windows with scroll design. Each has hooks to be hung in front of a modern window for effect, all panes intact. 26" wide x 12.25" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 4 : Vintage Metal Framed Glass Window PanesApproximately11 x 12 inches - some loose frame piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ant Mah Ogee Framed Mirror & Stain Glass Window PanelAntique Mahogany Ogee Framed Mirror & Stain Glass Window Panel. Up to 17" x 27 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall Framed 6 Stain Glass Windows LithographMarc Chagall Framed 6 Stain Glass Windows Lithograph. Size: 27 x 15, 28.5 x 16.5 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Matched Pair Stain Glass Leaded Transit Windows[2] Matched Pair Stain Glass Leaded Transit Windows - Antique. Both framed. Both in very good condition, no cracks. Size: 36 h 22 wSee Sold Price