Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Horse Charm NecklaceVintage Sterling Silver Horse Charm Necklace. Weighs approximately 126 grams, has seven charms, measures 22 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Charm NecklaceVintage sterling silver charm bracelet with turquoise, sterling silver dutch shoes and keys, jade, pink, quartz, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Horse CharmFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER HORSE CHARM. CHARM WEIGHS 1.1g AND MEASURES 7/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASE ASK. BESee Sold Price
Sold2022Religious Charms Sterling Silver Necklace BraceletAntique to vintage sterling silver religious charm necklace and bracelet (some by Creed, eight charms not marked) on Mexican sterling cable chain; approx 59 charms total. Necklace length 29 1/2, bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS AND NECKLACEA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 4 items. Two chain bracelets and a necklace with a total of 69 enamel and glass paste charms. An Extraordinaty Life bangle bracelet with dog-relateSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Sterling & Silver Heart Padlock CharmsThree Antique / Vintage Sterling & Silver Heart Padlock Charms / Necklace Pendants / Clasps. Each of the three are marked sterling or silver. Largest measures 7/8 of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Southwestern Vintage Sterling Silver Arrowhead CharmsSouthwestern Vintage Sterling Silver Arrowhead Charms Fetish Necklace Very unique custom made piece. Caste sterling charms have a bronzed patina. Free shipping within the USA, 1.5% insurance surchargeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Don Lucas Gemstone Sterling Silver Charm NecklaceFrom Southwestern jewelry designer Don Lucas (California) this multi-gemstone (including turquoise, coral, spiney oyster and lapis) sterling silver charm necklace and cabochon cuff bracelet; paired wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Don Lucas Gemstone Sterling Silver Charm NecklaceFrom Southwestern jewelry designer Don Lucas (California) this multi-gemstone (including turquoise, coral, spiney oyster and lapis) sterling silver charm necklace and cabochon cuff bracelet; paired wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Designer Jadeite And Sterling Silver Horse NecklaceDESCRIPTION: Designer necklace composed of jadeite beads and a jadeite horse pendant. Horse is adorned with sterling silver saddle embellished with semi-precious stone insets. Finished with a second sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Assorted Jewelry, some Silver.The lot includes Two Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets, a Sterling Necklace with Mother-of-Pearl Pendant, a Victorian Watch Chain, a Necklace with Green Jadeite, a Sterling & Onyx Pin, etc. - InSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Winged Dragon Pendant Charm NecklaceVintage Sterling Silver Winged Dragon Pendant Charm Necklace, circa 1900, outside wing marked "STER (C)H" superb realistic high relief design, strung on a 24" Sterling chain, which would make an impreSee Sold Price
Sold202184 NU TURKISH STERLING SILVER NECKLACEVINTAGE 84 NU STERLING SILVER, ENAMEL CHARM NECKLACE., APPROXIMATELY 18 IN LONG. WEIGHT INCLUDING CHARMS 3.374 OZT. EACH CLASP AND CHARM IS MARKED 84 NU 925See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate - Vintage Sterling & Silver Jewelry LotEstate - Vintage Sterling & Silver Jewelry Lot. Charm bracelet, necklace and chains. Some hallmarked for sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cast Horse NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cast Horse Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 130 Grams |See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Vintage Heart Charm Necklace. 21Sterling Silver Vintage Heart Charm Necklace. 21 sterling heart charms on double link chain necklace. -- Dimensions: : L: 24 inches--- Weight: 1.94 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Horse Pendant Necklace Vintage Native AmericanFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse pendant necklace in great condition. Horse and horseshoe design. Very nice piece. The necklace measures 18See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Rainbow Star Of David Charm &Vintage Sterling Silver Rainbow Star Of David Charm & Necklace This fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Vintage Sterling Silver Charms & EarringsAssorted Vintage Sterling Silver Charms & Earrings. Earrings, charms and necklace pendants.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver NecklaceVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Necklace. Heart charm pendant necklace. Hallmarked. Signed. Measures 16 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot Sterling Silver Bracelets Necklace incl Charms, Danecraft, Parenti, St George DragonThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver jewelry including a necklace featuring Saint George and the Dragon, a Parenti bracelet, Moorish cuff bracelet, and a charm bracelet including Danecraft, designSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver NecklaceVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver necklace with charm human figure in circle Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver NecklaceA VINTAGE ESTATE WOMENS .925 STERLING SILVER NECKLACE WITH SMALL CHARMS. NECKLACE MEASURES 15 3/4" LONG FROM THE CLASP AND WEIGHS 18.8g. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY OTHER QUSee Sold Price
Sold2020FOREE Signed Vntg Sterling Silver Charm NecklaceA vintage handmade and signed sterling silver necklace decorated with five charms. Each handmade charm has a unique design, three are luggage / bag forms and the other two are in the form of crests /See Sold Price
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage jewelry 4pc group: Double Strand Art Glass Necklace, Silver Tone and Faux Coral Cabochon$10
9 hrs LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Southwestern style sterling good omens, Prosperity, Hope, Peace & Laughter charms necklace$70
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Horse Necklace & Earring's Set By B.C.$20