Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho clip on earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in and are a clip on style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned asSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGS VTGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1.75" WITH DANGLE. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. PIERCED POST. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Frank Atencio Story Teller Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo Frank Atencio sterling silver post earrings with traditional sterling silver overlay story teller tribal design. Stunning craftsmanship and attention to detail. Gorgeous. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Belt 36"L 80G NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho link belt. Hand stamped traditional design on each link. The belt is 36" long and weighs about 80g. Hook &See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Belt 36"L 80G NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho link belt. Hand stamped traditional design on each link. The belt is 36" long and weighs about 80g. Hook &See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Necklace Earrings 36"Incredible Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Sand Dollar Necklace and Matching Earrings Set. Crazy Heavy, Stunning Condition, an absolute gem. 30 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Dry Creek Mine Turquoise PiercedFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Concho Stterling Turuqoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced statement earrings. These beauties remain in wonderful condition and feature a tradiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage OldSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage Old Pawn Earrings Lot of 4 Pairs Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 23 Grams Total, Post Needle Point Turquoise & Coral EarrinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw BackSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Genuine Coral, Genuine Lapis, Genuine black Onyx, Genuine Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw Back Navajo & Zuni Earrings Lot of 25See Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling SilverFab pair of classic vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings. Fab pieces with classic design. Measure about 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Chrysocolla Turquoise Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary southwestern chrysocolla ring in size 12. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old soSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Arlene Soce.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Arlene Soce.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Joan Begay.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Joan Begay.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Joan Begay.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Post Earring's By Joan Begay.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Concho Earrings with Turquoise, Coral, Amethyst Sterling Silver$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling Silver Native American Signed$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny & Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver E. Jackson$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Post Earrings C. Reeves Sterling Silver Native American$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Shaun Clark.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Clifton Davis.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Ryntanna Yazzie.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Rita Largo.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By M.Chee.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By F.$20