2020WATERFORD "CLARE"CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS 13, H 7"WATERFORD "CLARE"CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS 13, H 7" Hand cut, made in Ireland. From an elegant Maumee Road estate, Grosse Pointe, Mi.See Sold Price
Sold20226 Waterford Clare Water GobletsSet of 6 Waterford Clare pattern crystal water goblets. Each 7"H. All with etched Waterford marks, 1 with paper label.See Sold Price
Sold202134 Pieces Waterford Clare Crystal Stemware34 pieces of Waterford Crystal in the Clare pattern: 16 water goblets, 12 claret wines and 6 old fashioneds. With etched Waterford marks. Water goblets 7"H. Rim chips on 2 water goblets.See Sold Price
Sold2020(22) WATERFORD 'CLARE' CUT CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS(lot of 22) Waterford "Clare" crystal water goblets, with crisscross and curved cuts, (eight) with slightly varied size foot, possibly ground, approx 6 7/8"h, 3 3/8"diam; 10.25lbs total **Note: additiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 13 Waterford Crystal Ashling Water GobletsLot of 13 Waterford Crystal Ashling Water Goblets measures H: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018(13) WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CUT CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS(lot of 13) Waterford "Lismore" cut crystal water goblets, acid etched mark underfoot, approx 7"h, 3.5"diam; 10.5lbs total Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Water Goblets, H 7" Dia. 3.5" 10 pcsWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Water Goblets, H 7" Dia. 3.5" 10 pcs | the water goblets are hand-cut and made in Ireland. Each with signature acid etched mark to the undersides. Provenance: PropeSee Sold Price
Sold2015WATERFORD 'GLENMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, ELEVENWATERFORD 'GLENMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, ELEVEN, H 7":Set of 11 water goblets; signed.See Sold Price
Sold2015CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS SET OF 13CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, SET OF 13, H 7 3/4":No apparent markings. Hand cut crystal. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2020WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, 12 PCS, H 7"WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, 12 PCS, H 7"A collection of twelve Waterford 'Lismore' crystal water goblets. Each bearing signature acid etched branding to the foot. Diameter 3.25".See Sold Price
Sold2017WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS EIGHTWATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, EIGHT, H 6 7/8":A set of eight crystal water goblets. Marked at the undersides.See Sold Price
Sold20178 WATERFORD CRYSTAL KYLEMORE PATTERN WATER GOBLETS,8 WATERFORD CRYSTAL KYLEMORE PATTERN WATER GOBLETS, 7"H, KYLEMORE PATTERN (RETIRED) WITH ETCHED WATERFORD MARK, VERY GOOD CONDITION, SKU569.01 P225See Sold Price
Sold2020WATERFORD CRYSTAL "LISMORE" 7 GOBLETS, TUMBLERSWATERFORD CRYSTAL, "LISMORE" 7 WATER GOBLETS, 7 TUMBLERS H 6.7", 3" Seven stem water goblets 6.7", Seven tumblers 3". Hand cut in Ireland.See Sold Price
Sold2017Waterford (8) Crystal Lismore Water Goblets GlassesWaterford (8) Crystal Lismore Water Goblets Glasses. 7" h.See Sold Price
Sold20246 Waterford "Alana" Crystal Water Goblets6 Waterford "Alana" crystal water goblets, each measures 7"H. Etched signature underside. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for morSee Sold Price
Sold20167 WATERFORD CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, ALANA PATTERN,7 WATERFORD CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, ALANA PATTERN, APPROX 7"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD, LISMORE IRISH CRYSTAL STEM WATER GOBLETS SET OF 12 H 7"WATERFORD, LISMORE IRISH CRYSTAL STEM WATER GOBLETS SET OF 12 H 7" Hand cut in Ireland. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2015(8) WATERFORD GLANDORE CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE(lot of 8) Waterford cut crystal water goblets in the "Glenmore" pattern, approx 7"h, 7.25lbs total Start Price: $60.00See Sold Price
Sold20166 WATERFORD CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, GLENGARRIFF PATTERN,6 WATERFORD CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS, GLENGARRIFF PATTERN, MARKED WATERFORD, APPROX 7"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) Waterford Kenmare cut crystal water goblets(6) Waterford Kenmare cut crystal water goblets, 6-7/8" hSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc Waterford Crystal Water Goblets, LismoreEach goblet features crisscross and vertical cuts to the bowls with faceted stems and round, beveled bases accented with a starburst. Waterford etched backstamp. Dimensions: 3"W x 7"H Manufacturer: WaSee Sold Price
Sold20239pc Waterford Crystal Water Goblets, SheilaIn clear coloration with six cut panels and multisided stem. Beautiful crystal cut in Sheila design. Waterford Crystal acid mark. Issued: 1958-2017 Dimensions: 3.75"L x 3.75"W x 7"H Manufacturer: WateSee Sold Price
May 16DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Water Goblets, H 7" Dia. 3.5" 10 pcs$175(2 bids)
May 16DuMouchellesFostoria (American) Glass Water Goblets & Coupe Glasses, Ca. 1930, H 7.5" Dia. 3.5" 15 pcs$50