Sold2017Two Waterford crystal dishesChampaign Sherbet in Colleen-Short Stem (Cut) by Waterford. 4" x 4.25" Small dish is chipped. excellantSee Sold Price
Sold2020WATERFORD CRYSTAL TRAY AND COVERED CANDY DISH ALSOWATERFORD CRYSTAL TRAY AND COVERED CANDY DISH ALSO OTHERS DIA 7.7" Tray is 7.7" x 6" never used and in good condition. Covered Waterford crystal dish is in original box. Waterford creamer is 4.5" . OtSee Sold Price
Sold2018EVOLUTION BY WATERFORD MODERN CRYSTAL DISHEvolution by Waterford every piece is mouth blown and hand-finished in the studios of Europe's foremost glass artisans, each piece is a one–of–a–kind example of high artistic vision, fashioned wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal - Accent Dishes and TraysAll of these nice looking dishes and trays are Waterford crystal. All have their original boxes and include a Christmas 1995, Accent dish, Heart dish and rectangular tray. Measurements are 4 x 8 ,See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Butter Dish & CompoteJorge Perez Butterdish & Marlborough 8" Footed CompoteSee Sold Price
Sold20222pc Waterford Crystal Soap Dish & Round DishBeautiful crystal cut design. Waterford acid marks. Soap dish has etched "MB" on base. #Waterford Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 1.25-2 Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Covered Dish, SeahorseDazzling crystal covered dish in the shape of a seahorse with crisscross raised design. Waterford mark. This item has its original box: 11.5"L x 10"W x 5.25"H. Dimensions: 8"L x 4.25"W x 3"H ManufactuSee Sold Price
Sold2024WATERFORD CRYSTAL BUTTER DISHWATERFORD CRYSTAL BUTTER DISH, APPROXIMATELY 7 IN X 4 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Candy Dish with LidWaterford Crystal Candy Dish with Lid . Marked Waterford on the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2024WATERFORD CRYSTAL CANDY DISH/ TRINKET DISHWATERFORD CRYSTAL CANDY DISH/ TRINKET DISHSee Sold Price
SoldSigned A Roche 2002 Waterford Crystal Footed DishAppears to be in good shape. The largest piece measures approx 5.25h x 6d inches. See pics. E-2669See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & WATERFORD CRYSTAL VOTIVE & DISH1- Tiffany & Co Crystal Candle Votive 3". 2- Waterford Shamrock 3.75" Weight combined 1 lb 8 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD CRYSTAL PEDESTAL DISH BON BON PLATEWATERFORD CRYSTAL PEDESTAL DISH BON BON PLATE -5" X 6" DIAMETER -MADE IN UKSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Ring DishIn clear crystal. Marked Waterford on the bottom. Dimensions: 3.25"H x 3.25"W Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Pcs. Waterford Crystal Heart, Dish, Horse, No. 1Lot of 3 Waterford crystal pieces including a large heart dish - 7.5"L x 7.25"W, a No. 1 - 5"H, and a rearing horse figure - 9.25"H. Condition report: Very good - no cracks, chips or other issues. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Waterford Crystal Candy DishDESCRIPTION: A 'Waterford' Candy Dish. A cut glass crystal compote candy dish. Etched on the underside: "Waterford" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Ireland DIMENSIONS: H. 4" x W. 5.75" CONDITION: Great coSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Pedestal DishSigned Waterford Crystal Square Pedestal Dish. 3-1/4"h x 6'"w (Square) At Top x 2-3/4" At Base.See Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Candy Dish, US CapitolExquisitely designed clear crystal lidded dish in the shape of the U.S. Capitol dome. Waterford acid etched backstamp. Dimensions: 9.5"H x 5.75"Dia. Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Waterford Crystal Pin DishesIncludes a small Waterford round dish decorated with diamond cut pattern and a large crystal round dish decorated with diamond pattern and starburst base. Waterford etched backstamp. Largest measures:See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Crystal Ring Dish & Glass Trinket DishLot of 2 crystal and glassware. 1 Waterford marked cut crystal ring dish with Star burst pattern, approx 3 inches tall and 3 inch diameter, and 1 clear cut glass trinket dish with checkered cut parentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Accent Dish & PaperweightHeart Paperweight and accent dish. Dish is apprx 6" x 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020MARQUIS BY WATERFORD CRYSTAL CANDY DISH 6"MARQUIS BY WATERFORD CRYSTAL CANDY DISH 6" -5.75" x 4.25" -Great condition -Marked "MARQUIS BY WATERFORD" -Made in IrelandSee Sold Price