Sold2022SWIX Polyester Lightweight Sports JacketNavy Blue polyester sports jacket with breathable net interior, sportswear for men ( or women) . Size Medium Men’s. labeled Swix, Zippered hand pockets, front zipper closure and cinch pull to prevenSee Sold Price
Sold20171950s Blue Wool Men's Cardiganwool jersey fabric, brass zipper front, small pockets, long sleeves, unlined. Good condition, there are several small (less than 1/4") moth holes scattered on the back. 46 chest/19 shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold20161960's Bright Blue Wool 2 piece Shift and Bolero Jacketshort sleeve dress light weight wool fully lined back zipper, 3/4 sleeve jacket button front fully lined, approx. 38 vest, 30 waistSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIMOS Lightweight Mens Jacket, ItalyNavy blue Italian designer GIMOS mens jacket, Italian size 60., Nylon and elastane lightweight jacket. Buttons and zippers closed. 4 exterior pockets including 2 zippered chest pockets. 1 interior zipSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDREW MARC Unisex Lightweight JacketCotton/ Polyester Combo with tan leather collar, washed jean cotton lining. Size S/P . Front hand pockets. Stretch hem and snap cuffs. Needs cleaning. Black/ navy blue tone with zipper and snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Men’s GANT Blue Super Lightweight Oxford Shirt Blazer /Men’s GANT Blue Super Lightweight Oxford Shirt Blazer / Jacket Period: Modern Materials: 100% Cotton Size: US 44 / EUR 54A super lightweight blazer that feels like slipping into your favorite shirt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Burberry Brit Blue Black Sweater 100% Merino Wool Zipper Knit Men's Top size LBurberry Brit Blue Black Sweater 100% Merino Wool Zipper Knit Men's Top size L Everyday comfort and style with this beautiful Burberry top that features very dark blue, almost black color, long sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Mens Fashion Shirt & Sweaters 4pc LOTAn estate lot of four (4) men's French designer fashion tops by Hermes Paris. Includes: one (1) Italian 100% cotton size XL tan short sleeve knit shirt with zipper front; one (1) Italian 80% cashmereSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Mens Fashion Shirt & Sweaters 5pc LOTAn estate lot of five (5) men's French designer fashion tops by Hermes Paris. Includes: one (1) 100% cotton size 43/17 chocolate brown long sleeve knit shirt with zipper front; one (1) Italian 80% casSee Sold Price
Sold20153 LEATHER WALLETS-LEATHER BELT & MONEY CLIP-ALL NE3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET - BROWN ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET AND A BROWN LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED FLYING EAGLE DESIGN ON FRONT - ''NEW'' MEN'S SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolls Royce Mens Travel KitDescription: Rolls Royce Mens Travel Kit, a vintage brown leather men's traveling kit with 'Rolls Royce' brass tag on front, zipper closure, the interior divided and containing three shakers, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Reversible Damier XL Zip Up JacketLouis Vuitton authentic LV men's XL reversible Damier zip up jacket. Features front zipper with top snap button closure, dual front pockets and single pouch at chest, all with snap button closure. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Moncler Size 2 Hooded Goose Down Black JacketMoncler Brand Size 2 Hooded Goose Down Black Jacket with 3 Moncler stamped Buttons, left to right front over YKK zipper closure, small Men's or Women's; with full tags and labels.See Sold Price
Sold2021Balenciaga Gray w. Metallic Shine Wool Blend KnitBalenciaga Gray w. Metallic Shine Wool Blend Knit Zipper Cardigan Cardi size 40 This beautiful, men's cardigan by Balenciga it is accented with metallic shine, front zipper closure, long sleeves, twoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton LV Mens XX Long Sleeve Cotton JacketLouis Vuitton men's XXL long sleeved cotton jacket. Features zipper closure, two front (zippered) pockets and dual interior pockets. Measures approximately 31" long, 23" wide, Shoulder width 19", sleeSee Sold Price
Sold2020West African Grand Boubou Men's Wide Sleeved RobeHuge West African Grand Boubou Men's Wide Sleeved Robe. Woven cloth in black and white with extensive light blue embroidery on front and back. Mid 20th C. Provenance: Collection of Allan Stone, New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Designer Garment BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton LV monogrammed unisex men's or ladies garment bag. Zipper opening to front, sturdy leather handle, with separate matching carry strap, brass metal hanger hook and hardware. OriSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ermenegildo Zegna Men's Cashmere & Wool JacketErmenegildo Zegna men's cashmere and wool jacket, zipper and button closure, two outer pockets and two interor pockets, label to interior with size "54 XL / Made in Italy," buttons labeled "ErmenegildSee Sold Price
Sold2021BROOKS BROTHERS Leather Bomber JacketSigned Brooks Brothers Jacket, Ladies Size Medium. men’s Small. Unisex. Front hand pockets, inner breast pockets, leather has mild vintage wear, all lined. 26 in. Long. Smooth zipper. Unisex fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Men's Asian Embroidered Tunic and RobeVintage Men's Asian Embroidered Tunic and Robe. Men's embroidered vintage tunic in Famille Rose color palette featuring cranes, butterflies, floral motif. Ties in the front. Robe is navy blue silk witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dallas Cowboys Official NFL Puffer Winter JacketDallas Cowboys Official NFL winter jacket. Men’s Size Large. Unisex.Grey polyester and nylon exterior, blue nylon interior. Polyester filled. Zippers and snaps closed. Needs cleaning . Moderate blemSee Sold Price
Sold2021MEN'S WOOL & CAMEL HAIR JACKETS, CANALI & ZEGNA 58Grouping of (2) fine men's sport jackets - both size 58 R- including Ermenegildo Zegna "Roma" jacket in taupe and blue checked wool; and Canali for Richards of Greenwich silk-lined camel hair jacket.See Sold Price
Sold2016Men's Louis Vuitton Size 9 1/2 Navy ShoesNavy blue designer Louis Vuitton men's shoes, suede, with LV front clasp hardware, used, good condition, measure heel to toe 13 inchesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSignari GalleryHARLEY-DAVIDSON 'Men's Smokin' Outerwear Jacket' (2015) Full-Zip Biker Jacket$50
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Multi-Event and Photo-Worn "Thriller" Era Bellmaster Jacket with Book and Photo$20,000
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalKeith Haring Collection watercolor 8 x 12 - "Blue Man holding colorful Heart" - Dated 88 with$100(4 bids)