Sold2019TWO PORCELAIN PAINTING OF ZHU MOUNTAIN EIGHT FRIENDSTwo porcelain painting of Zhu Mountain eight friends: Length: 23.8cm, Width: 11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Qing dynasty masterpiece porcelain plate painting byQing dynasty masterpiece porcelain plate painting, for the Zhushan eight friends "Wang Bo" "all things enjoy" porcelain plate painting, fine painting, size: 90 cm highĂ—53 cm.大师名&See Sold Price
Sold2016Important Four Panel W Plaque Cheng Yiting ScreenImportant chinese four panel screen with twelve plaque inserts painted by eight friend of zhushan cheng yiting.(1895-1948)cheng yiting is expert painting flower and birds ,all the plaque are paintingSee Sold Price
Sold2015A PORCELAIN PAINTING TABLE SCREENChinese Framed Porcelain Painting Screens. The rectangular porcelain plaque hand painted in family rose style, depicted Sanshui waterside scene against a misty mountainous panoramic. Showing CalligrapSee Sold Price
202320TH CENTURY- MASTER ARTIST WANG BU BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE PAINTING SCREEN INSERTIONH. 22 cm. L. 41.5 cm. W. 36 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE PORCELAIN PAINTING TABLE SCREENFramed Chinese famille rose porcelain painting table screens. Hand painted in family rose style, depicted a warrior within hillside landscape scene. Showing Calligraphy inscription followed by signatuSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE PORCELAIN PAINTING TABLE SCREENThe rectangular shaped porcelain plaque, hand-painted in polychrome underglazed panoramic scene of waterside within misty mountainous landscape. With themed title inscriptions with artist's signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Exquisite Porcelain Painting Decorative ScreenDimensions: Height: 13.78 inch x Width/Diameter: 9.84 inch. Dimensions in Centimeter: 34 cm x 25 cm.See Sold Price
202320TH CENTURY ART MASTER WANG BU BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE PAINTING HANGING SCREENL. 92.5 cm. W. 35.4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wangye Tingxi Mountain Qingju porcelain plate painting hanging screenH: 47 1/4 in(120cm) W: 25 5/8 in(65cm)See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD PORCELAIN PANEL PAINTING INSERT SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD PORCELAIN PANEL PAINTING INSERT SCREEN H. 81 cm. W. 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Landscape porcelain plate painting hanging screenH: 35 3/8 in(90cm) W: 20 1/2 in(52cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOUCHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOU; L. 57 cm. W. 44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL FIGURE PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOUCHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL FIGURE PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOU; H. 46.5 cm. W. 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOUCHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOU; H. 57 cm. W. 44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOUCHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOU; L. 50.5 cm. W. 38 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL FIGURE PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOUCHINESE 20TH CENTURY BLUE AND WHITE PASTEL FIGURE PORCELAIN PAINTING ZHU SHAN BA YOU; L. 47.5 cm. W. 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202220 TH CENTURY CHINESE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOU20 TH CENTURY CHINESE PASTEL PORCELAIN PAINTING, ZHU SHAN BA YOU; L. 51.5 cm. W. 36.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zhang Zhitang's landscape porcelain plate painting four screensH: 33 7/8 in(86cm) W: 14 1/8 in(36cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021REPUBLIC OF CHINA · PORCELAIN PAINTING OF EIGHTREPUBLIC OF CHINA · PORCELAIN PAINTING OF EIGHT IMMORTALSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Zitan Wood Inlay Porcelain Plaque Painting Turn Heart ScreenChinese Zitan Wood Inlay Porcelain Plaque Painting Turn Heart Screen Dimension: 395 x 130 x 378(mm) 15.55 x 5.12 x 14.88(inches) Weight: 5.00 lbs/2270 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Table Screen Paintings on Porcelain19 Century Chinese table screen with four porcelains panels and frame. H: 17cm, W: 5.5cm, 357gramsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftIrvington Auction IncChinese 20th century art master Wang Bu's blue and white porcelain plate painting hanging screen$500
6 days LeftIrvington Auction IncChinese 20th century art master Wang Bu's blue and white porcelain plate painting hanging screen$500
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Very Important Blue and White Porcelain and Lacquer Hanging Screen$3,000
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Lang Shining's mahogany inlaid porcelain panel painted enamel filigree thangka screen$1,000
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Dynasty Qianlong Blue and White Painted Gold Doucai Eight Treasures Twisting Pattern Animal Ear$500
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Ming dynasty Chenghua pair of colorful lotus bowls with eight treasures pattern$2,000
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Qianlong pastel sea water eight immortals happy picture plum vase$400
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Yongzheng Pastel Plum Vase with Eight Immortals Crossing the Sea Pattern$1,000
7 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qianlong period of Qing Dynasty: Enamel and gilt dark elephant ear jar with Eight Immortals pattern$1,200
May 19MURAD GALLERYQianlong Period Ruyi Border Red Phoenix Tail Grassland Longevity Pattern Vase$3,400
9 hrs LeftWinter Associates ASIAN: Nineteen pieces of Chinese Export porcelain, 19th/20th C., including: eight cups and ten$75
6 days LeftKyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdMing Dynasty Xuande porcelain painting and calligraphy jar$500