Sold2022Vacossin, Marie Thérèse Set aus 3 Graphiken. 1971 - 1979. Zwei Farbserigraphien aufVacossin, Marie ThérèseSet aus 3 Graphiken. 1971 - 1979. Zwei Farbserigraphien auf glattem, festem Papier. Eine Radierung auf Bütten. Blattgröße von 21 x 21 cm bis 33 x 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sechs Aschenbecher. Meissen. 1. Wahl. Verschiedene Dekore.Circa bis 12,5 cm im Durchmesser. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Meist "Indische Blumenmalerei" und "Zwei Storche". Dazu 2 quadratische Aschenbecher "Gelber Löwe" und "Chinesischer SchmetterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Becher, Hilla Förderturm. 1971. Offset auf leichtem Karton. 34,5 x 39,5 cm (59,5 x 54,5 cm).Becher, HillaFörderturm. 1971. Offset auf leichtem Karton. 34,5 x 39,5 cm (59,5 x 54,5 cm). Signiert und datiert. - Mit zwei braunen Fleckchen und wenigen, minimalen griffspuren im weißen RaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Meese, Jonathan (Tokyo 1971) "Stelennahrung". 1999.Meese, Jonathan (Tokyo 1971) "Stelennahrung". 1999. Holzschachtel, collagiert. Inhalt: Reclam-Heft: "Friedrich Nietzsche Gedichte" und zwei lose Blätter. 20,3x11,3x7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Haendlerkarton mit zwei Magirus D7 Butter (52n)Haendlerkarton um 1971, bestueckt mit 2x 809/1C, Karton sehr gut bis neuwertig, Modelle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Aufkleber-Banderolen "AEG"zwei unbenutzte Aufkleber-Banderolen zur Beschriftung des Werbemodells AEG/1 (um 1971), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Aufkleber "Hartmann & Braun"zwei unbenutzte Aufkleberbanderolen zur Beschriftung des Werbemodells Hartmann & Braun/1 (Version "Mess- und Regeltechnik", um 1971), sehr gut (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2017Restposten Folien fuer Werbemodell Ruppzwei unbenutzte Folienboegen zur Beschriftung der Daecher der Werbemodell-Garage Rupp (um 1971), neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Hubley Transitional Articulated Pumper.Original figures, replaced pressure done and hoses. (JY). Condition (Very Good - Excellent). Size 14" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of (6) Vintage Racing T-Shirts - Bobby UnserLot of (6) vintage racing t-shirts.Lot includes an Mobil, Valvoline Racing Team, Hot Rod Magazine, Goodyear Tires, Champion Spark Plugs (Still sealed in Bag) and a Penske racing Polo. They vary in ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernard Buffet - La RouteArtist: Bernard Buffet Title: La Route Year: 1962 Dimensions: 29in. by 21 2/3in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Lithograph in Colors on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Cabigting (b. 1971)Annie Cabigting (b. 1971) Destroyed Painting (After Francis Bacon) signed and dated 2010 (verso) acrylic on canvas 59" x 51 1/2" (150 cm x 131 cm) PROVENANCEArtesan Gallery, SingaporePrivate CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ed Ruscha, Made in California, 1971Lithograph From the numbered edition of 100 Initialed, dated and numbered in pencil on recto PubSee Sold Price
20211971 Chevrolet Chevelle Pro Touring Build1971 Chevy Chevelle Pro Touring build One of the most incredible race cars we've ever seen, featuring over 800HP of raw power. 0-60 in 3.5 seconds and a 10 second quarter mile. Hand-built with an insaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Affandi Barong with Dancer 1971 oil on canvas阿凡迪油画舞狮 Affandi Barong with Dancer 1971 oil on canvas USD10000-15000 115.5x186cm 来源:收藏家Mr Hassan 85岁&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Romare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", HRomare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", H 8.25" W 11" | Signed lower left. Framed Measurements H 16.5" W 20.25" Provenance: The Artist; SheldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Automobile, 1971 Ford 351 Boss Mustang.1971 Ford Mustang Boss 351. This very special Mustang had a pedigree, its Marti Report, filed in 2015. That report, much like the car itself, just resurfaced. The Marti Report is in the images. As ypuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steve McQueen Le Mans (1971) Gulf Racing Jacket W/COASteve McQueen Le Mans (1971) Gulf Racing Jacket W/COA - Steve McQueen Hero Screen-Worn "Michael Delaney" Team Gulf Rain Jacket from Le Mans (Solar Productions/Cinema Center Films, 1971) - The originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015 carreaux peints, laine, perles en acrylique, polyester, contreplaqué, fer painted tiles, wool, acrylic beads, polyester, plywood, iron 226See Sold Price
Sold20221971 CHEVROLET IMPALA CONVERTIBLE1971 CHEVROLET IMPALA CONVERTIBLE, VIN. # 1646714140586, MILEAGE 1 - 33224See Sold Price
Sold2023Burian Zdenek - "Gli animali della Preistoria - Proaves", 1971Burian Zdenek - "Gli animali della Preistoria - Proaves", 1971 ITA matita, tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 40 x 52,5 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata dal maestro ceco Burian pubblicaSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN P. COWAN (American/Texas 1920-2008) A PAINTING, "Take the Lead," 1971,JOHN P. COWAN (American/Texas 1920-2008) A PAINTING, "Take the Lead," 1971, watercolor on paper, signed L/L, "Cowan," verso a paper gallery label; 22" x 30", framed 33 1/2" x 40 1/4". Note: #846 in arSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rockwell Kent (1882 - 1971)Pen and Ink, "Alaska, 1918", 36. Whimsical landscape with a multitude of stories throughout. 7.25"h x 10"w sight and 17"h x 19"w framedSee Sold Price
Sold20231971 Chevrolet Chevelle Malibu1971 Chevrolet Chevelle Malibu VIN: 136371L153125 Color: Nevada Silver (PNT Code 13) Interior: Black Bucket Seats (trim code 706) Engine:350 CID (originally 2v car now fitted with 4v carburetor) TransSee Sold Price
1 day LeftTremont AuctionsWalker Evans. "Allie Mae Burroughs". Silver print, 1971. 20 x 16in overall.$150(2 bids)
May 16Freeman's | HindmanLeroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) Sotheby's Auction, Edgar Degas, "Danseuse rose," 1971$1,000
May 16EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries1971 ZHANG DAQIAN SPLASHED COLORS LONELY FISHING ON THE AUTUMN RIVER PAINTING$800(5 bids)
3 hrs LeftGrogan & CompanyROBERT DE NIRO SR., (American, 1922-1993), Still Life with Flowers and Fruit Plate, 1971$1,200(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsPoster, Psychedelic Jesus Christ Super Star, 1971, by David Byrd for Decca release of Andrew Lloyd$50
2 hrs LeftBucklin[SIGNED] Lewis, Samella S.; Waddy, Ruth G.; Black Artists on Art Volume 1 [RARE 1971 1ST HARDCOVER]$150
May 16Zikorn Arts & History Objects1971 I.W. Harper Gold Medal Kentucky Straight Bourbon 86 Proof 4/5 Qt$300
May 16Eldred'sSET OF SIX MCKENNEY & HALL "INDIAN PRINTS" Circa 1971 Sheets 20" x 15". Unframed.$60(2 bids)
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsBOUCHER, Lucien (1889 – 1971). Air France / Corse. 1949. Pa...$200