Scuola di Fontainebleau (Francia, XVI secolo) Diana e Atteone
olio su alabastro, W. 30 - H. 24,5 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping