Scuola napoletana del XIX secolo
Sorrento, la casa del Tasso olio su cartone, cm 32,5 x 48NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL OF THE 19TH CENTURY, SORRENTO, THE HOUSE OF TASSO, OIL ON CARDBOARD, CM 32,5 x 48
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping