RILIEVO IN GESSO, XIX-XX SECOLO
raffigurante Madonna col Bambino, tratto da modelli rinascimentali- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 72, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 7
A PLASTER RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE