Biedermeier Spiegel, Mahagoni furniert
mit geschnitzten Halbsäulen und vergoldeten Kapitellen, original Spiegelglas, vergoldete Applikationen, altersgemäß guter Zustand, Spiegelglas etwas fleckig, 117 x 66 x 8 cm (HxBxT); Biedermeier mirror, mahogany veneer, with carved half columns and gilded capitals, original mirror glass, gilded applications, good age-appropriate condition, mirror glass a bit stained
- 27%
Estimate €525 - €1,050
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Quedlinburg, deOffers In-House Shipping