Robert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc. 2018-11-18 Auction - 757 Price Results - Robert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc. in CA - Page 5

LADY'S BLUE SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND PLATINUM RING, GIA1958 SANTA ANITA SILKY SULLIVAN TROPHY, 14KTLOT OF (10) LITHOGRAPHS BY PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Scotts Valley, CA, United States

Robert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.

California Estates And Chinese Antiques
Lot Number: Lowest
CHINESE CALLIGRAPHY SCROLL: Sight- 25" x 48" Length- 68"
7098: CHINESE CALLIGRAPHY SCROLLEst. $650-$950
LADY'S TWO TONE PRESIDENTIAL ROLEX WRISTWATCH: Featuring- after market bezel adorned with rubies and diamonds. Weight- 46.4 grams
7100: LADY'S TWO TONE PRESIDENTIAL ROLEX WRISTWATCHEst. $1,000-$1,500
WILLIAM KEITH (1838-1911), OIL ON CANVAS, FRAMED: Oil painting on canvas of a landscape. Signed lower left. Sight- 15 1/4" x 21 1/2" Overall- 27" x 33"
7103: WILLIAM KEITH (1838-1911), OIL ON CANVAS, FRAMEDEst. $1,500-$3,000
DIAMOND 18KT GOLD EARRING/NECKLACE ENHANCER: Including- (1) piece. Length - 1 1/4" Weight - 12.3 grams In-house shipping available within the U.S. Packing cost - $15
7104: DIAMOND 18KT GOLD EARRING/NECKLACE ENHANCEREst. $1,000-$1,500
LADY'S GOLD GUBELIN WRISTWATCH: Length- 6 3/4" Weight- 35.5 grams
7106: LADY'S GOLD GUBELIN WRISTWATCHEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
18KT GOLD LEOPOLD COIN PENDANT: 18kt gold leopold coin set in an 18kt yellow gold pendant. Overall diameter- 2" Pendant length- 2 1/2" Weight- 19 grams
7107: 18KT GOLD LEOPOLD COIN PENDANTEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
LOT OF (3) GOLD JEWELRY, INCL. 14KT: Including- (1) 14kt gold pendant on a 14kt chain (both stamped), and (2) unmarked gold pieces. Total weight- 10.6 grams
7108: LOT OF (3) GOLD JEWELRY, INCL. 14KTEst. $120-$180