Jean Pierre Dionnet's movies collection 2007-10-22 Auction - 356 Price Results - Ader in fr - Page 10

Paris, France

Jean Pierre Dionnet's movies collection

Lot Number: Lowest
Amarcord.: Amarcord. Numéro 1 (février-mars 1996) au numéro 20. On joint Diabolik numéro 2.
0280: Amarcord.Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
MAMA. Martial arts movies associates.: MAMA. Martial arts movies associates. Fanzine. Bien complet du numéro 1 au 45 (été 1997). On joint Skam numéros 8 à 13 (1991-1993).
0281: MAMA. Martial arts movies associates.Est. €200-€300See Sold Price
Fanzines et prozines gores. Shock Xpress.: Fanzines et prozines gores. Shock Xpress. 7 numéros. (1986-1989). On joint 3 numéros de Deep Red et Eyeball, numéros 1, 2, 4, 5.
0283: Fanzines et prozines gores. Shock Xpress.Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
Images de Films d'horreurs.: Images de Films d'horreurs. Gérard Noel Fan Edition. Terence Fisher, Once upon a time there was a sailor - Bikini Party, sexy beauties of fantasy cinema - Ricardo Freda, l'imagination au grand galop
0284: Images de Films d'horreurs.Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
Documentation Westerns. 1: Documentation Westerns. 14 volumes. La revue du cinéma, Image et son. Numéros 206 (mai 1967) et 260 (avril 1972) - Jean Jacques DUPUIS, Le western. J'ai lu, 1990. - Ted HOLLAND, B Western Actors
0285: Documentation Westerns. 1Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
Sexe. Flesh and blood.: Sexe. Flesh and blood. Numéros 1 à 10. (Les deux premiers numéros en reprint) 1993-1997 - Flesh and blood. Book 1. 1998. - Xrated numéros 5 et 7 - Charles SCHOFIELD et Antony KAMM, Lager
0286: Sexe. Flesh and blood.Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
Walt DISNEY 1.: Walt DISNEY 1. Walt DISNEY, Sleeping Beauty. Applewood books, 1997. Numéroté 2148 sur 2500. Dans son emboîtage. - David BAIN et Bruce HARRIS, Mickey Mouse. New English library. Première édition,
0287: Walt DISNEY 1.Est. €300-€400See Sold Price
Walt DISNEY 2.: Walt DISNEY 2. Bruce GORDON et David MUMFORD, A brush with Disney. An artist's journey told through the words and words of Herbert Dickens Ryman. Camphor tree publishers, octobre 2000. - Treasures of
0288: Walt DISNEY 2.Est. €200-€300See Sold Price
Walt DISNEY 3.: Walt DISNEY 3. Diane DISNEY MILLER, L'histoire de Walt Disney. Hachette.1960. - Frank THOMAS et Ollie JOHNSTON, The Illusion of life. Disney Animation. Hyperion, 1995. - Bill COTTER, The wonderful
0289: Walt DISNEY 3.Est. €200-€300See Sold Price
Zorro. Pablo MERIDA: Zorro. Pablo MERIDA, Zorro.Nuer Ediciones, 1997. - Z comme Zorro. Hachette Edi-monde, 1986. - Bill YENNE, The legend of Zorro. Mallard Press, 1991. - Johnston Mc CULLEY, Zorro. The masters edition.
0290: Zorro. Pablo MERIDAEst. €50-€100See Sold Price
Hollywood divers. D: Hollywood divers. Donald W. McCAFFRE, The golden age of sound comedy. Comic films and comedians of the thirties. Barnes and company, 1973. - Ken D. JONES et Arthur F. Mc CLURE, Hollywood at war. The
0292: Hollywood divers. DEst. €50-€100See Sold Price
Scandal Magazines.: Scandal Magazines. Alan BETROCK, The complete guide to cult magazines. Scandal magazines and Strange and Exotic Hollywood. Volume 1 et 2. 1997 - Emil PETAJA, Photoplay edition. Sisu publishers, 1975.
0293: Scandal Magazines.Est. €100-€150See Sold Price
Films d'horreur.: Films d'horreur. Fernando Alonso BARAHONA, Historia del Terror a través des cine. Film Ideal, 1998. - Jean Baptiste THORET, Une expérience américaine du chaos. Dreamland Editeur, 1999. - Robert
0294: Films d'horreur.Est. €50-€100See Sold Price
Série B à Z.: Série B à Z. VideoHound's complete guide to Cult Flicks and trash pics. Visible Ink, 1996. - John H. IRVING, The Killjoy's book of the cinema. Virgin, 1985. - Paul KIRCHNER, Forgotten fans and
0295: Série B à Z.Est. €150-€200See Sold Price
Giuliano GEMMA. (alias Montgomery WOOD).: Giuliano GEMMA. (alias Montgomery WOOD). Affiche française de La colline des bottes de Giuseppe Colizzi. 60 x 80 cm. - Affiche française de La chevauchée vers l'ouest de Duccio Tessari, signée
0296: Giuliano GEMMA. (alias Montgomery WOOD).Est. €200-€300See Sold Price
Révoltes.: Révoltes. Affichette belge de La révolte des prétoriens d'Alfonso Breccia. 35 x 54 cm. - Affiche italienne de La rivolta degli schiavi de Nunzio Malasomma, signée Cédelon. 120 x 160 cm. -
0297: Révoltes.Est. €50-€100See Sold Price
Comédies musicales.: Comédies musicales. Affiche française de Carmen de Grenada de Tulio Demicheli. 60 x 80 cm. - Affichette belge de Mariquita la belle de Tabarin de Jess Frank. - Affichette belge de La belle Otero
0298: Comédies musicales.Est. €50-€100See Sold Price
Ray Harrihausen.: Ray Harrihausen. Affiche française de Les premiers hommes dans la Lune de Nathan Juran, signée GRINSSON. 120 x 160 cm. - Affiche française de Jason et les Argonautes de Don Chaggey, signée CH.
0299: Ray Harrihausen.Est. €300-€400See Sold Price
Sherlock Holmes.: Sherlock Holmes. Affiche française de La vie privée de Sherlock Holmes de Billy Wilder. 120 x 160 cm. - Affiche italienne de Sherlock Holmes notti di terrore de James Hill. 68 x 48 cm. - Affichette
0300: Sherlock Holmes.Est. €50-€100See Sold Price
Godzilla et compagnie: Godzilla et compagnie. Affiche française de Godzilla 1980 de Jun Fukuda, signée FERRACI. 60 x 80 cm. - Affichette belge de Gorgo. - Affichette belge de Rodan. - Affichette belge de Gozilla 1980.
0301: Godzilla et compagnieEst. €50-€100See Sold Price
Horreur et fantastique franco-belge.: Horreur et fantastique franco-belge. Affiche française de Frankenstein 90 de Alain Jessua. 60 x 80 cm. - Affiche française de L'alliance de Christian de Chalonge, signée BACHA. 120 x 160 cm. -
0302: Horreur et fantastique franco-belge.Est. €150-€200
Amicus and Co.: Amicus and Co. Affiche française de La griffe de Frankenstein de Anthony Balch. 60 x 80 cm. - Pantalon américain de The shadow of the cat de John Gilling. 36 x 90 cm. - Pantalon américain de
0303: Amicus and Co.Est. €200-€250See Sold Price
Hammer Horror.: Hammer Horror. Affichette française de La femme reptile de John Gilling, signée GRINSSON. 40 x 60 cm. - Affiche française de Le fascinant capitaine Clegg de Peter Graham Scott. 120 x 160 cm. -
0305: Hammer Horror.Est. €250-€300See Sold Price
Péplums américains.: Péplums américains. Affiche française de Le Cid de Anthony Mann. 120 x 160 cm. - Affichette belge de La chute de l'Empire Romain de Anthony Mann. 63 x 54 cm. - Affichette belge de Le fils prodigue
0307: Péplums américains.Est. €250-€300See Sold Price