Jewels, watches, design, antiques and more 2019-06-20 Auction - 870 Price Results - Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas) in es - Page 2

RAIMUNDO DE MADRAZO Y GARRETA (1841-1920). "YOUNGMOBILE FLORAL BROOCH, LATE 19TH CENTURYLOUIS VUITTON. "TRIBUTE PATCHWORK" HANDBAG, 2007.
Barcelona, Spain

Jewels, watches, design, antiques and more

Jewels and watches, design, antiques and silver, oriental art and fine arts.
Lot Number: Lowest
SPANISH SILVER SOUP TUREEN WITH TRAY, MID. 20TH: Oval soup tureen with portuguese hallmarks. Embrossed legs, cover and grips. 25 cm. height. Oval tray with embrossed decorative border.50 x 36,5 cm.3.729 kg.
0025: SPANISH SILVER SOUP TUREEN WITH TRAY, MID. 20THEst. €700-€910
SPANISH SILVER CUTLERY, 20TH CENTURY.: 112 pieces cutlery, set for 11. Includes 11 forks, 11 knives, 11 fish forks, 11 fish knives, 11 dessert forks, 11 dessert spoons, 11 dessert knives, 11 ice cream spoons, 12 coffee spoons and a
0027: SPANISH SILVER CUTLERY, 20TH CENTURY.Est. €900-€1,170Lot Passed
MAQUETA DE BARCO EN PLATA ESPAÑOLA.: Punzones en las velas. Alguna abolladura.35 x 36 cm.601 gr.
0028: MAQUETA DE BARCO EN PLATA ESPAÑOLA.Est. €300-€390
SET OF SILVER PIECES.: Hallmarked: Tavara and Bagués. Includes two rectangular trays, center piece, ice bucket and six small trays. Total weight 4.300 kgr.
0029: SET OF SILVER PIECES.Est. €1,000-€1,300
JARRA Y JOFAINA, PPS. SIGLO XX.: Jofaina en plata y jarra en baÑo de plata con alguna abolladura.Jofaina, 900 gr. 34 cm. alt.
0030: JARRA Y JOFAINA, PPS. SIGLO XX.Est. €275-€360
SPANISH SILVER CUTLERY, 20TH CENTURY.: Hallmark 'DB'. Includes 12 soup spoons; 12 forks; 12 knives; 12 fish forks and knives; 12 desserts spoons, forks and knives; 12 coffee spons; 12 serving pieces.118 pieces. 4523 gr. 28 cm. the biggest
0031: SPANISH SILVER CUTLERY, 20TH CENTURY.Est. €1,100-€1,430
THREE SPANISH SILVER TRAYS, 20TH CENTURY.: Two trays in 916 silver, one tray with Vilanova hallmark and carved decorative borders. Tray 37,5 cm. diam. the largest.2.026 kg.
0032: THREE SPANISH SILVER TRAYS, 20TH CENTURY.Est. €550-€720
LOUIS XV, FRENCH COIN, 1763.: Silver.29 gr.
0033: LOUIS XV, FRENCH COIN, 1763.Est. €100-€130Lot Passed
GARGANTILLA DE TURMALINAS.: Cuentas de turmalina con cierre en plata dorada.15,8 gr.
0034: GARGANTILLA DE TURMALINAS.Est. €100-€130Lot Passed
SORTIJA TIPO SELLO CON CITRINO.: Plata rodiada con citrino oval facetado y pavée de granates tsavorita.Aro de 18 mm.9,6 gr.
0035: SORTIJA TIPO SELLO CON CITRINO.Est. €120-€160Lot Passed
DOS PORTARETRATOS Y DOS RELOJES.: Portaretratos en metal y plata con esmalte. Broche con reloj en metal dorado y caja Longuines en oro con movimento a cuerda, precisa repaso.36,1 gr.
0036: DOS PORTARETRATOS Y DOS RELOJES.Est. €120-€160
SORTIJA CON TANZANITA.: Plata dorada con cabujón central de tanzanita, orlado de diamantes de talla tabla.Aro de 16,5 mm.7,6 gr.
0037: SORTIJA CON TANZANITA.Est. €120-€160Lot Passed
PAREJA DE SORTIJAS DE MEÑIQUE.: Uno probablemente egipcio en oro de 9 kl, con amatista central. Otro en oro con calcedonia y jaspe rojo colgantes.Aros de 15 mm.13 gr.
0038: PAREJA DE SORTIJAS DE MEÑIQUE.Est. €130-€170
BROCHE ISABELINO MALLORQUÍN.: Oro de 14 kl. cincelado con strass y perlas de aljófar.4 x 4 cm.6 gr.
0039: BROCHE ISABELINO MALLORQUÍN.Est. €150-€200Lot Passed
JADE EARRINGS.: Silver with brilliant-cut diamonds and fasceted pear-cut jade.Post back. 9.8 gr.
0040: JADE EARRINGS.Est. €150-€200
ENCENDEDOR Y BOLÍGRAFO.: CARTIER.Placados en oro. Encendedor 7 cm. BolÍgrafo 13,3 cm.Cajas originales.
0041: ENCENDEDOR Y BOLÍGRAFO.Est. €160-€210
EARRINGS 1950'S.: Gold and white gold with rose-cut diamonds of an approx. de 0,12 ct.Latch back.6,2 gr.
0042: EARRINGS 1950'S.Est. €160-€210
PENDIENTES LARGOS CON CORINDONES.: Zafiros corindón multifacetados montados en plata dorada, orlados por diamantes de talla tabla.Cierres a presión.5 cm. de long.18,3 gr.
0043: PENDIENTES LARGOS CON CORINDONES.Est. €160-€210Lot Passed
CRUZ COLGANTE CON DIAMANTES.: Oro blanco con diamantes de talla brillante de un peso total aprox. de 0,30 ct. 1,5 x 1 cm.1,2 gr.
0044: CRUZ COLGANTE CON DIAMANTES.Est. €225-€300
DORMILONAS DE PERLA TAHITI.: Oro amarillo con perla tahiti de un diámetro aprox. de 0,9 mm.Cierres a presión.4,1 gr.
0045: DORMILONAS DE PERLA TAHITI.Est. €190-€250Lot Passed
PENDIENTES DE ZAFIROS Y TOPACIOS: Plata rodiada con zafiros y topacios azules de un peso total aprox. de 23,90 ct.Cierres omega.16,3 gr.
0046: PENDIENTES DE ZAFIROS Y TOPACIOSEst. €225-€300Lot Passed
SORTIJA ROSETóN DE DIAMANTES.: Oro blanco con diamantes de talla brillante formando rosetón de un peso total aprox. de 0,26 ct.Aro de 17 mm.1,8 gr.
0047: SORTIJA ROSETóN DE DIAMANTES.Est. €250-€330Lot Passed
PENDIENTES CON CUARZO ROSA.: Plata rodiada con cuarzo rosa central y zafiros multicolor de un peso total aprox. de 20,10 ct. Cierres omega.16,1 gr.
0048: PENDIENTES CON CUARZO ROSA.Est. €200-€260