Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
|
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
RA: Everything Everywhere All At Once
Rivich Auction
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
MAGNIFICENT JADE JEWELRY AND ANTIQUES SALE.
Artingstall Auctioneers 1874
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
PRIVATE Collections:Asian Arts,Antiques
YaShawn Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Discovery- Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
CINCO DE AUCTION! Rock Art-Toys-Comics & More
PASHCO
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
May Fortune Favor You Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
MAY AUCTION EXTRAVAGANZA
John McInnis Auctioneers,LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Cambi Casa D'Aste
Old Masters Paintings
Done
Genova, Italy
Auction Details
Old Masters Paintings
Cambi Casa D'Aste
A selection of paintings, from private Italian collections
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
0025: Scuola romana del XVI-XVII secolo, La Deposizione
Est.
€2,400
-
€2,800
Lot Passed
0026: LOTTO RITIRATO Scuola italiana del XVI secolo, Cristo
Est.
€2,000
-
€3,000
Lot Passed
Sold
0027: Agostino Carracci (Bologna 1557 - Parma 1602), copia
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,500
See Sold Price
0028: Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo, Veduta di porto
Est.
€2,500
-
€3,000
Lot Passed
Sold
0029: Scuola del XVIII secolo, Paesaggio costiero con figure
Est.
€2,000
-
€3,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0030: Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo, Paesaggi con figure e
Est.
€6,000
-
€7,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0031: Scuola napoletana del XVII secolo, Fuga in Egitto
Est.
€4,000
-
€5,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0032: Scuola bolognese degli inizi del XVII secolo, Scena di
Est.
€2,000
-
€3,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0033: Jacopo da Ponte detto Jacopo Bassano (Bassano del
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,500
See Sold Price
Sold
0034: Antonio Molinari (Venezia 1655-1704), attribuito a,
Est.
€3,000
-
€4,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0035: Scuola dell’Italia centrale del XVII secolo, Loth e
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0036: Scuola dell’Italia centrale del XVII secolo, Davide e
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0037: Scuola romana del XVII secolo, La predica di San
Est.
€2,000
-
€4,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0038: Scuola italiana del XVII secolo, da Raffaello, Santa
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,500
See Sold Price
Sold
0039: Scuola italiana del XVII secolo, Crocifissione con
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,500
See Sold Price
Sold
0040: Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo, S. Antonio da Padova
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,500
See Sold Price
0041: Antonio Marinetti detto il Chiozzotto (Chioggia 1719 -
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,500
Lot Passed
Sold
0042: Scuola romana del XVII secolo, Santo in preghiera
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0043: Jan Miense Molenaer (Haarlem 1610-1668), Interno di
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
0044: Giovan Domenico Ferretti (Firenze 1692-1768),
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
Lot Passed
0045: Scuola romana del XVII secolo, Ritratto di suonatrice
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
Lot Passed
Sold
0046: Pittore nordico, Veduta del Colosseo con popolana e
Est.
€3,000
-
€4,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0047: Scuola dell'Italia centrale del XVIII secolo, Paesaggio
Est.
€1,500
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
Sold
0048: Scuola emiliana del XVIII secolo, Capriccio
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,500
See Sold Price
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
View:
24
TOP