English & U.S. Pop Art 2011-04-06 Auction - 464 Price Results - Universal Live in NY - Page 17

NY, NY, United States

English & U.S. Pop Art

English & U.S. Pop Art 450 lots many starting at $50.00
Lot Number: Lowest
Lichtenstein Amerikansk Pop-kunst Poster: Reference #: ULYY9872 Artist Name: Lichtenstein, Roy Title: Amerikansk Pop-kunst Medium: Offset Lithograph Edition Size: Unknown Year: Unknown Paper Size: 16 x 11.25 inches Image Size: 15 x 10.5
180388: Lichtenstein Amerikansk Pop-kunst PosterEst. $300-$400
1968 Lichtenstein Hat Sculpture: Reference #: ULYY9997 Artist Name: Lichtenstein, Roy Title: Hat Medium: Sculpture Edition Size: 2000 Year: 1968 Paper Size: 7.25 x 14 inches Image Size: 7.25 x 14 inches Condition: A-: Near Mint,
180394: 1968 Lichtenstein Hat SculptureEst. $3,025-$4,525Lot Passed
Lichtenstein ART Poster: Reference #: ULGH1210 Artist Name: Lichtenstein, Roy Title: ART Medium: Offset Lithograph Edition Size: Unknown Year: Unknown Paper Size: 27 x 39.5 inches Image Size: 20 x 38.25 inches Condition: A:
180405: Lichtenstein ART PosterEst. $300-$400