Lot Number: Lowest
0124: SEASON'S GREETINGS - ORIGINAL 1978 ADVERTISING LB POSTER - S. FAIRWEATHER SANTA!Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0125: Services Educatifs de la Province de Liège (Belgium, 1949) 39.5" x 24" Advertising Poster LBEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0127: Somewhere, Someone. 'Quelque Part Quelqu'un' (France, 1972) 23.75" x 31.5" Movie PosterEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0128: SPRINGTIME IN THE RHINE - ORIGINAL 1965 GERMAN TRAVEL LB POSTER - DUTCH TRAVELEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0132: THE ART OF JAN LENICA - ORIGINAL 1990 POLISH MUSEUM OF AMERICA LB POSTER - COOL!Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
0134: The Blessed and The Damned - Art by Cocteau (1949) 62.2" x 46" French Theater Poster LBEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0135: The Enquirer. Jeb printing company. Cin, O (19??) 20" x 28.25" US PosterEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0140: THE INFORMER - VINTAGE R40'S ARGENTINEAN LB POSTER - JOHN FORD OSCAR WINNING!Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0145: The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit (USA, 1956) US One Sheet Movie PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed