Numismatic Gold Auction 6 2014-12-06 Auction - 230 Price Results - Daniel Jolliet Sarl in ch - Page 9

FranceAlbaniaFrance
Geneva, Switzerland

Numismatic Gold Auction 6

Numismatic Prestige collection, Gold, Silver and Banknote
Lot Number: Lowest
Usa: 3 Dollars /Year/1868///Weight//Condition/PCGS VF30/Metal/Gold/
0190: UsaEst. CHF 1,300-CHF 2,000Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1878 S (San Francisco)///Weight/26.48/Condition/TTB+/Metal/Silver/
0191: UsaEst. CHF 80-CHF 150
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1879///Weight/26.48/Condition/SUP/Metal/Silver/
0192: UsaEst. CHF 80-CHF 150Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1880///Weight/33.43/Condition/NGC AU55/Metal/Gold/
0193: UsaEst. CHF 1,600-CHF 2,200Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1884///Weight/33.43/Condition/TTB/Metal/Gold/
0194: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 1 dollar Morgan/Year/1888///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS61/Metal/Silver/
0195: UsaEst. CHF 80-CHF 120Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1894///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0196: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1895///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0197: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1896///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0198: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1897///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0199: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
0200: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1898///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0201: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1899///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0202: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1900///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0203: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
0204: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1903///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0205: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars Liberty head/Year/1904///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0206: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
0207: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
0208: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1908///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS MS64 No Motto/Metal/Gold/
0209: UsaEst. CHF 1,550-CHF 1,900
Usa: 2 Dollars/Year/1917///Weight//Condition/TTB/Metal/Banknote/
0210: UsaEst. CHF 90-CHF 120Lot Passed
Usa: 1 Dollar Morgan/Year/1921///Weight/26.48/Condition/NGC MS63/Metal/Silver/
0211: UsaEst. CHF 100-CHF 150Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1924///Weight/33.43/Condition/PCGS MS65/Metal/Gold/
0212: UsaEst. CHF 2,300-CHF 3,500Lot Passed
Usa: 20 Dollars St Gaudens/Year/1924///Weight/33.43/Condition/SUP/Metal/Gold/
0213: UsaEst. CHF 1,500-CHF 1,900Lot Passed