XIXE, MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART 2015-10-31 Auction - 240 Price Results - Louiza Auktion & Associates in be - Page 7

Brussels, Belgium

XIXE, MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART

Paintings and Sculptures of 19th and 20th Centuries Design and ceramics
Lot Number: Lowest
Mahieddine BAYA (1931-1998) Nature Morte et instrument: Mahieddine BAYA (1931-1998) Nature Morte et instrument de musique Gouache et aquarelle sur papier, signée en bas au centre 80 x 60 cm
0140: Mahieddine BAYA (1931-1998) Nature Morte et instrumentEst. €8,000-€10,000