May 30, 2024Kamy INCHandcrafted Detailed Family Crest Museum Quality Classic Artwork Bronze Figurine$345
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLCoppia di sculture Leoni rampanti Legno, laccatura Venezia, XVIII secolo h 72 cm A Pair of€3,000
Buy NowKamy INCWilliams' Detailed Bronze Mountain Lion Sculpture: Signed Original Fine Artwork Statue$337
Buy NowJasper52Vintage Paper Mache Lion Head Sculpture Mexican Folk Art Signed Hand painted Wall Art$482
Buy NowMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Extra Large Mountain Lion Bronze Sculpture By Henry Moore Figurine$715
Buy NowKamy INCHand Made Heavy Classic Lion Bust by French Artist Barye Bronze Sculpture Figurine$449