Contemporary Art & Decorative Art 2019-10-30 Auction - 654 Price Results - Isbilya Subastas in es - Page 5

Sevilla, Spain

Contemporary Art & Decorative Art

Lot Number: Lowest
GINÉS PARRA Still Life. Oil on canvas: Firmado y fechado: "G. Parra" 1951 Artist: GINÉS PARRA 1896 Zurgena, Almería 1960 París Dimensions: 80 x 110 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo
0735: GINÉS PARRA Still Life. Oil on canvasEst. €4,500-€6,000Lot Passed
ANDRÉ DERAIN Florero. Oil on canvas: Firmado: "A. Derain"Restauraciones Artist: ANDRÉ DERAIN 1880 Chateou 1954 Garches Dimensions: 70 x 55 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
0736: ANDRÉ DERAIN Florero. Oil on canvasEst. €4,800-€6,400Lot Passed
MIGUEL PEREZ AGUILERA Untitled. Oil on cardboard laid: Firmado: "P.Aguilera, 67"Firmado y fechado en Torremolinos al dorso, 23 de septiembre de 1967Exposición: "Colección de Arte Contemporáneo en Sevilla". Octubre 1996 Artist: MIGUEL PEREZ
0742: MIGUEL PEREZ AGUILERA Untitled. Oil on cardboard laidEst. €2,700-€3,600
MANUEL SALINAS Composition. Oil on canvas: Firmado: "Salinas" Artist: MANUEL SALINAS 1940 Sevilla Dimensions: 73 x 100 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
0746: MANUEL SALINAS Composition. Oil on canvasEst. €1,950-€2,600
MANUEL BARBADILLO NOCEA Untitled. Serigraph: Firmada: "Barbadillo" 16/50 Artist: Manuel Barbadillo Nocea 1929 Sevilla 2003 Málaga Dimensions: 60 x 45 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea, Obra gráfica Technique:
0747: MANUEL BARBADILLO NOCEA Untitled. SerigraphEst. €225-€300
JUAN GRIS Untitled. Lithograph: Firmado en plancha: "Juan Gris 3-20" Artist: JUAN GRIS 1887 MADRID 1927 BOULOGNE-SUR-SEINE Dimensions: 58,5 x 71 / 74 x 94 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea, Obra gráfica
0753: JUAN GRIS Untitled. LithographEst. €510-€680
PABLO PICASSO Untitled. Lithograph: Firmado y fechado en plancha: "Picasso, 22" Artist: PABLO PICASSO 1881 Málaga 1973 Mougins, Francia Dimensions: 58,5 x 71 / 74 x 94 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea, Obra
0754: PABLO PICASSO Untitled. LithographEst. €510-€680Lot Passed