Russian Art & Icons // Silver // Jewelry 2021-12-10 Auction - 865 Price Results - Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions in BW - Page 37

Heilbronn, BW, Germany

Russian Art & Icons // Silver // Jewelry

Lot Number: Lowest
Wiener Portaluhr: Wiener Portaluhr Österreich, 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Von Kugelfüßen getragener Holzsockel mit Intarsien und Bronzeapplikationen. Vor verspiegelter Rückwand vier Marmorsäulen, das Kapitol
0837: Wiener PortaluhrEst. €300-€400