Lot Number: Lowest
0076: HIS LITTLE WIDOWS - ORIGINAL 1920'S BRITISH THEATER LB POSTER - GREGORY BROWN Est. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0079: I Married a Monster from Outer Space (Paramount Pictures, 1958) Lobby CardEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0084: Journee Du Poilu 'Day of The Hairy' (France, 1915) 29.5" x 46".6 WW1 PosterEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0085: Journée nationale des mères de familles nombreuses (France, 1915) 30" x 44” FamilyEst. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0087: Kupferberg Gold Champagne Advertisement by Julius U. Engelhard (France, 1900's) 12.2" x 15.6" PosterEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0088: L'Avenir Dentaire by L. Pousthomis (France, 1900) 35.5" x 25" Advertising Poster LBEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0089: LA GLU - ORIGINAL 1910 FRENCH THEATRE LB POSTER - ARTWORK BY ROBERT DUPONT!Est. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0090: LamaArlullen 'Let Him Babble' (Netherlands, 1973) 17" x 12" Recruitment BroadsheetEst. US$90-US$110Lot Passed
0092: Le Papa De Francine Theatre Cluny (France, 1896) 24" x 31.75" Theatre Advertising Poster LBEst. US$900-US$1,100Lot Passed
0096: Making Of A Man (Der Farmerkonig) (USA, 1922) 35" x 49" Movie Poster LBEst. US$1,100-US$1,500Lot Passed
0098: MEN WORKING TOGETHER - ORIGINAL 1942 WWII LB POSTER - RARE ARMY AND NAVY ART!Est. US$400-US$500Lot Passed