Sold2020DANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)DANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980) Futur Relics (Camera) Plâtre Edition à 450 exemplaires Plaster Edition of 450 14.6 × 15.9 × 9.5 cm - 5.7 × 6.2 × 3.7 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alec Monopoly, 1986-, Bob DylanAlec Monopoly 1986- Bob Dylan monotype 2010, signed dated and numbered 1/1 lower right 24 x 18 in. (61 x 45.7 cm.), Frame: 26 1/4 x 20 1/4 in. (66.7 x 51.4 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition à 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2020ALBER (French, born in 1986)ALBER (Français, né en 1986) Visage, 2017 Acrylique sur toile, datée et signée au dos Acrylic on canvas, dated and signed on reverse 100 x 100 cm – 39.3 x 39.3 in 1 500 / 2 000 €See Sold Price
Sold2022Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020ResineEdition à 500 exemplairesResinEdition of 50031 cm – 12.1 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2016POEM (Américain, né en 1964) Train miniature métalliquePOEM (Américain, né en 1964) Train miniature métallique R42 , 2016 Marqueur et peinture aérosol sur toutes les faces du train miniature signé et daté Marker and spray paint on all sides of plasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020ResineEdition à 500 exemplairesResinEdition of 50031 cm – 12.1 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition à 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daniel Arsham Sculpture Eroded Porsche 911 Turbo LimiteDANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)Eroded turbo 911, 2020.ResineEdition à 500 exemplairesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ryan Travis CHRISTIAN (AMERICAIN, NÉ EN 1983)Ryan Travis CHRISTIAN (AMERICAIN, NÉ EN 1983)Sérigraphie Signée et numérotéeEdition à 100Screen-print Signed and numbered Edition of 10050.8 x 71.1 cm – 20 x 28 inSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHEPARD FAIREY ( Américain, né en 1970) Kings Of TheSHEPARD FAIREY ( Américain, né en 1970) Kings Of The Mic, 2013 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, signé également par LL Cool J et Z-Trip et numéroté 226/500 eSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) God saves SatanSHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) God saves Satan invests 2013 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 224/450 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite Screenprint printed in colourSee Sold Price
Sold2020DALEK (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1968)DALEK (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1968) Dalek Gray, 2009 Sérigraphie en couleurs numerotée , datée et signée Edition à 150 exemplaires Eight color screen-print numbered, datedSee Sold Price
Sold2020DALEK (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1968)DALEK (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1968) Dalek Blue, 2009 Sérigraphie en couleurs, numérotée, datée et signée Edition à 100 exemplaires Six color screen-print, numbered, dSee Sold Price
2016DILLON BOY (Américain, né en 1979) Hello Kitty, 2012DILLON BOY (Américain, né en 1979) Hello Kitty, 2012 Impression sur papier daté, numéroté 43/100, signée et daté en bas à gauche Print printed in colours signed, dated and numbered 43/100 in bSee Sold Price
Sold2016ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981) Cut The Record -MickaelABOVE (Américain, né en 1981) Cut The Record -Mickael Jacskon, 2015 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 12/65 en bas à gauche Screenprint printed in colSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alec Monopoly "Untitled (Scrooge with Oil)"Alec Monopoly "Untitled (Scrooge with Oil)", acrylic and spray paint on canvas with resin, 2014. Signed lower right "ALEC". Canvas: 48"H x 60"W. Alec Monopoly (American, b. 1986).See Sold Price
Sold2022Kenny SCHARF (américain, né à Los Angeles en 1958)Kenny SCHARF (américain, né à Los Angeles en 1958) Pool toy, 2012 Bouée gonflable Plastique Édition Withney museum Date de création : 2012 Haut. : 60 Larg. : 80 Prof. : 5See Sold Price
Sold2021François BOISROND (Né en 1959) SANS TITRE,François BOISROND (Né en 1959) SANS TITRE, diptyque - 1986 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur carton ondulé Signé et daté en bas au centre F. Boisrond, 86 Contresigné et nuSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ALEC MONOPOLY ORIGINAL PAINTINGMONOPOLY, Alec, (American/English, b. 1986): Cartoon Graffiti Scene featuring: Characters from the Simpsons, Scrooge McDuck, Richie Rich, Monopoly Man, Mickey Mouse, and the Pink Panther in a BeverlySee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish, Sterling Silver RingArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Zuni Sterling Silver Indian Head Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une partie d'un cinq cent americain (Coté de la tete d'indien), de corSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesSuite de 4 fauteuils à la Reine d'époque Louis XV estampillés I.B MEUNIER, en hêtre mouluré etCHF 2,000
7 days LeftBonhamsDEUX PETITS CRABES EN BRONZE Japon, période Meiji (1868-1912), Taisho (1912-1926) ou Showa ...€800
1 day LeftBonhamsPIERRE KLOSSOWSKI (1905-2001) Le jeune page provoquant le frère Damien ou Ogier et Damien ...€20,000
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyHonore Daumier France 1808 -1879 Lithograph No 13 from Les BaigneursUS$250
3 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.MASARU TAKIGUCHI (Japanese/American b. 1941) A SCULPTURE, "Sprout," 1986US$1,500(1 bid)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsHammerman Bros. Over 1ctw Diamond 18k Gold En Tremblant Rose Signed Numbered Clip – Opens & ClosesUS$80(5 bids)
Freeman's | HindmanCarol Wax (American, 20th century) Remington Noiseless, 1986 and Apple Peeler (two works)US$250(1 bid)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersLarry Sultan: Two works from the series ”Pictures from Home”, 1986US$1,000