2022BETTINA RHEIMS - Karen Elson Nue Couronnee De FleursArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Karen Elson Nue Couronnee De Fleurs, Octobre 2000, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation BoardSee Sold Price
Sold2022BETTINA RHEIMS - Karen Elson, Octobre 2000, ParisArtist: Rheims, Bettina Title: Karen Elson Nue Couronnee De Fleurs, Octobre 2000, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation BoarSee Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Nu de Dos Attache a Mon Lit, ParisArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Nu de Dos Attache a Mon Lit, Fevrier 1981, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.05x7.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board ArtisSee Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Autoportrait de Valeria Golino, 1991Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Autoportrait de Valeria Golino par Moi-Meme, Los Angeles, Avril 1991 Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 6.3x9.4" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" ConservSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bettina Rheims: Milla Jovovich.2005Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Milla Jovovich.2005 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: High Quality Photo Print with Copyright Bettina Rheims, Curtesy Gallery Jerome de Noirmont Print Origin: Printed in Italy fSee Sold Price
Sold2022BETTINA RHEIMS - Laetitia Casta Prend Un Bain De TulleArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Laetitia Casta Prend Un Bain De Tulle A L'Hotel George V, Juin 2002, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.45" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14"See Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Claudia Schiffer, Paris, 1992Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Claudia Schiffer Pense a de Droles de Choses, Mars 1992, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" ConservationSee Sold Price
Sold2023BETTINA RHEIMS - Laetitia Casta, Paris, 2002Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Laetitita Casta Prend Un Bain de Tulle a L'Hotel George V, Juin 2002, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.15x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14See Sold Price
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesPablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973), Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958, lithographUS$50
Jun 07OAB AuctionsGeorges Braque Color Etching Hand Signed Vase De Fleurs Jaunes Modern Still LifeUS$750
2 days LeftArt Research ParisMARCEL DELMOTTE (1901-1984) "Vase au bouquet de fleurs", Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à€300