Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo Madonna col Bambino e Serafini Olio su tela 100 x 56,5 cm Lombard
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
81 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi